RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Westmont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Campbell, California
you RUN the place
4805 Westmont Ave., Campbell, California, 95008, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (5 articles)
2011 - (7 articles)
2012 - (3 articles)
2013 - (15 articles)
2014 - (5 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
7
All
7
2011 Results - K Bell Invitational
Mar 12th 2011, 9:10pm
«
2
»
Search
2011 Results - K Bell Invitational
Published by
Shane
Mar 12th 2011, 9:10pm
Comments
K Bell Invitational
- Mar 12, 2011
Los Gatos High School, Los Gatos, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abraham Lincoln
Abraham Lincoln
Adrian Wilcox
Alhambra
Andrew Hill
Ann Sobrato
Archbishop Mitty
Archbishop Riordan
Bear River
Bellarmine Prep
Branham
Burlingame
Carlmont
Carmel
Castilleja
Cupertino
Everett Alvarez
Gilroy
Granada
Henry M. Gunn
Hillsdale
Homestead
Junipero Serra (CCS)
Leigh
Leland
Los Altos
Los Gatos
Lowell
Lynbrook
Menlo-Atherton
Mills
Monta Vista
Mountain View
Mt Diablo
Mt Pleasant
Notre Dame (Belmont)
Notre Dame (SJ)
Oak Grove
Piedmont
Pioneer
Presentation
Prospect
Redwood Christian
San Benito (Hollister)
San Lorenzo valley
Santa Clara
Santa Teresa
Saratoga
Silver Creek
Sir Francis Drake
South San Francisco
St Francis (Mountain View)
St Ignatius
Terra Nova
The York School
Valley Christian
Westmont
Willow Glen
Woodside
Woodside Priory
Yerba Buena
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
65h
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Makarov, Nikolai
10
Bellarmine Prep
11.61
nwi
1
2
Chapman, Aaron
10
Bellarmine Prep
11.67
nwi
1
3
Martin, Jordan
09
Santa Teresa
11.70
nwi
1
4
Njaka, Taylor
10
Bellarmine Prep
11.88
nwi
1
5
Arco, Angelo
10
Junipero Serra (
11.90
nwi
1
6
Plante, Zack
09
Menlo-Atherton
11.92
nwi
1
7
Petersen, Kevin
10
Mountain View
11.94
nwi
1
8
Basurto, Arturo
10
Willow Glen
11.96
nwi
1
9
Evans, Kyle
09
Archbishop Mitty
11.99
nwi
1
10
Vincent, Seelapasay
10
Mt Pleasant
12.01
nwi
1
11
Roberts, Ryan
10
St Francis (Moun
12.03
nwi
1
12
Edwards, Paris
10
San Benito (Holl
12.04
nwi
1
13
Albright, Troy
10
Mt Pleasant
12.05
nwi
1
14
Tolero, Clark
10
Terra Nova
12.10
nwi
1
15
Myers, Colby
10
St Francis (Moun
12.13
nwi
1
16
Poetzinger, Derek
10
San Lorenzo vall
12.15
nwi
1
17
Pearson, Malik
09
Leigh
12.19
nwi
1
18
Declerck, Andrew
10
Bellarmine Prep
12.25
nwi
1
18
Guy, Randall
09
Woodside
12.25
nwi
1
20
Barnes, Dominic
10
Pioneer
12.28
nwi
1
20
Bush, Grant
09
Bellarmine Prep
12.28
nwi
1
22
Mattson, Zachary
10
Redwood Christia
12.29
nwi
1
23
Washington, Scott
10
Abraham Lincoln
12.30
nwi
1
23
Halliinan, Devon
09
Sir Francis Drak
12.30
nwi
1
25
Kho, Daniel
10
Cupertino
12.32
nwi
1
26
Paquia, Aj
Bellarmine Prep
12.36
nwi
1
27
Greene, Kamel
10
St Francis (Moun
12.38
nwi
1
28
Lopresti, Phillip
09
Valley Christian
12.39
nwi
1
29
Marzetta, Tyree
09
Abraham Lincoln
12.42
nwi
1
30
Masoli, Zach
09
Archbishop Riord
12.43
nwi
1
31
Len, Christopher
09
San Benito (Holl
12.44
nwi
1
32
Carr, Harrison
09
Willow Glen
12.51
nwi
1
33
Thomason, Drew
10
Bellarmine Prep
12.53
nwi
1
34
Marchado, Danny
09
Silver Creek
12.54
nwi
1
34
Mena, Luis
10
Abraham Lincoln
12.54
nwi
1
36
Gadaldi, Giovanni
09
St Ignatius
12.55
nwi
1
37
Munguia, Lionel
10
San Benito (Holl
12.57
nwi
1
38
Greene, Kahshan
10
St Francis (Moun
12.58
nwi
1
39
Nii, Kento
09
Lynbrook
12.59
nwi
1
39
Weeks, Jack
10
Leland
12.59
nwi
1
41
Pestana, Grant
09
Carlmont
12.61
nwi
1
42
Liggett, Tom
10
Menlo-Atherton
12.66
nwi
1
43
Xu, Yihao
09
Lynbrook
12.67
nwi
1
44
Jones, Kylan
09
Abraham Lincoln
12.70
nwi
1
45
Shen, Harrison
09
Lynbrook
12.74
nwi
1
46
Encinias, Joseph
09
Redwood Christia
12.74
nwi
1
46
Saechao, Grant
10
Mt Pleasant
12.74
nwi
1
48
Baca, Ryan
10
Abraham Lincoln
12.75
nwi
1
49
Wheaton, Michael
09
St Ignatius
12.76
nwi
1
50
Reybol, Arcelio
10
Archbishop Riord
12.79
nwi
1
50
Wallace, Rich
09
Willow Glen
12.79
nwi
1
52
Hicks, Zachary
09
San Benito (Holl
12.80
nwi
1
53
Mendoza, Sam
09
Abraham Lincoln
12.81
nwi
1
54
Cargonja, Luka
09
Carlmont
12.82
nwi
1
55
Sanchirico, Tim
10
Bellarmine Prep
12.84
nwi
1
56
Chou, Byron
10
Leland
12.96
nwi
1
57
Gamboa, Adam
09
Archbishop Riord
12.99
nwi
1
57
Ingle, Hunter
10
Carmel
12.99
nwi
1
59
Ahmed, Ziad
10
Cupertino
13.00
nwi
1
60
Helkowski, Evan
10
Bellarmine Prep
13.01
nwi
1
60
Telfor, Devion
09
Abraham Lincoln
13.01
nwi
1
62
Akhtar, Landon
10
San Benito (Holl
13.07
nwi
1
62
Pambid, Gary
10
Bellarmine Prep
13.07
nwi
1
64
Bailey, Brandon
09
Abraham Lincoln
13.08
nwi
1
65
Loux, Timothy
10
Redwood Christia
13.11
nwi
1
66
Javier, Jarren
10
Archbishop Mitty
13.16
nwi
1
67
Sanford, Kevin
10
Santa Teresa
13.17
nwi
1
68
Falore, Danny
10
Woodside
13.21
nwi
1
69
Burnoski, Joshua
09
Abraham Lincoln
13.23
nwi
1
70
Bryan, Amani
09
Bellarmine Prep
13.39
nwi
1
71
Cook, Christopher
09
San Benito (Holl
13.41
nwi
1
71
Russert, Drew
09
Mountain View
13.41
nwi
1
73
Oluo, Chibuzor
09
Santa Teresa
13.44
nwi
1
74
Mahmood, Zair
09
Santa Teresa
13.46
nwi
1
75
Brehaut, Riley
09
Mountain View
13.51
nwi
1
76
Zalk, Josh
10
Willow Glen
13.53
nwi
1
77
Holmlund, Bent
09
Redwood Christia
13.55
nwi
1
78
Hatley, Thomas
09
Abraham Lincoln
13.66
nwi
1
79
Wong, Robert
09
Abraham Lincoln
13.74
nwi
1
80
Hui, Alvin
09
Abraham Lincoln
13.78
nwi
1
81
Hull, Trevor
09
Redwood Christia
13.83
nwi
1
82
Suchanek, Zach
09
Redwood Christia
13.84
nwi
1
83
Garcia, Aaron
10
Woodside
14.10
nwi
1
84
Blocker, Ryan
10
Woodside
14.26
nwi
1
85
Cummings, Jeremy
10
Willow Glen
14.29
nwi
1
86
Harris, Nathan
10
Redwood Christia
14.33
nwi
1
87
Armenta, Jesus
09
Redwood Christia
14.36
nwi
1
88
Fellows, Andrew
10
Redwood Christia
14.38
nwi
1
89
Herrera, Kevin
10
Woodside
14.50
nwi
1
90
Boehm, Connor
10
Leland
14.69
nwi
1
91
Silva, Isaac
09
Redwood Christia
14.74
nwi
1
92
Lin, Kris
09
Redwood Christia
15.18
nwi
1
93
Miramontes, Matthew
10
Redwood Christia
15.38
nwi
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Atkinson, George
Granada
10.70
nwi
1
2
Atkinson, Josh
Granada
10.76
nwi
1
3
Sanfilippo, Joey
10
Bellarmine Prep
11.12
nwi
1
4
Davis, Trevor
Alhambra
11.16
nwi
1
5
Rose, Keith
12
Archbishop Mitty
11.18
nwi
1
5
Smith, DeVaughn
12
Mountain View
11.18
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Khalid
10
St Francis (Moun
11.20
nwi
1
8
Baur, Chad
11
Junipero Serra (
11.21
nwi
1
9
Severson, Ryan
10
Valley Christian
11.22
nwi
1
10
Hernandez, Vincent
12
Terra Nova
11.27
nwi
1
11
Gubeladze, Lazare
12
Abraham Lincoln
11.28
nwi
1
12
Chandler, Jason
12
Woodside
11.30
nwi
1
13
Colucci, Joey
11
Bellarmine Prep
11.39
nwi
1
14
Wade, Devante
12
Prospect
11.41
nwi
1
15
Burks, Steven
11
Abraham Lincoln
11.54
nwi
1
16
Belena, Joe-Mar
12
Silver Creek
11.54
nwi
1
17
Guenther, David
12
Gilroy
11.55
nwi
1
18
Dellamorte, Stas
12
Menlo-Atherton
11.56
nwi
1
19
Bocksnick, Michael
10
San Benito (Holl
11.57
nwi
1
20
Fields, Jayvon
11
Abraham Lincoln
11.62
nwi
1
20
Ganal, Remfel
11
Abraham Lincoln
11.62
nwi
1
22
Grose, Brandon
10
Valley Christian
11.71
nwi
1
23
Ngo, Darren
12
Silver Creek
11.73
nwi
1
23
Yeh, Thomas
12
Carlmont
11.73
nwi
1
25
Davis, Robert
12
Abraham Lincoln
11.74
nwi
1
26
Avery, Jacob
10
Abraham Lincoln
11.75
nwi
1
27
Gregory, Garrett
10
Valley Christian
11.77
nwi
1
28
Wilson, Drake
12
The York School
11.79
nwi
1
29
King, Cody
12
Archbishop Mitty
11.82
nwi
1
30
Fory, Adrian
10
Leland
11.88
nwi
1
31
Nitzel, Zach
11
San Benito (Holl
11.90
nwi
1
32
Kang, Ted
12
Lynbrook
11.91
nwi
1
33
Belton, Jordan
11
San Benito (Holl
11.96
nwi
1
34
Perez, Victor
12
Willow Glen
11.99
nwi
1
34
Lawson, Jarrod
11
Valley Christian
11.99
nwi
1
36
Mikkleson, Andrew
11
Gilroy
12.09
nwi
1
37
Self, Zachery
10
Valley Christian
12.18
nwi
1
38
Travis, Romeo
12
Gilroy
12.18
nwi
1
39
Newberry, Zach
12
San Lorenzo vall
12.22
nwi
1
40
Lanovaz, Marcus
09
Los Gatos
12.24
nwi
1
40
Reed, Evan
12
Mountain View
12.24
nwi
1
42
Snead, Matt
11
Bellarmine Prep
12.26
nwi
1
43
Vaneck, Williem
10
Los Altos
12.27
nwi
1
44
Allred, Dominic
11
Cupertino
12.30
nwi
1
45
Travis, Julius
12
Gilroy
12.39
nwi
1
46
Phillips, Gavin
11
Redwood Christia
12.66
nwi
1
47
Rebuelta, Abimael
10
Woodside
12.68
nwi
1
48
Lovel, Austin
11
Redwood Christia
12.75
nwi
1
49
Hammer, Allan
11
Willow Glen
12.79
nwi
1
50
Elebiary, Jason
11
Redwood Christia
12.98
nwi
1
51
Shyvers, Jacob
11
Carmel
13.38
nwi
1
52
Alsop, Alex
11
Santa Teresa
13.42
nwi
1
53
Wallen, Asher
11
Redwood Christia
13.58
nwi
1
54
Alsop, Zach
11
Santa Teresa
14.06
nwi
1
55
Mattson, Jacob
11
Redwood Christia
14.27
nwi
1
--
Parker, Jarrelle
12
Abraham Lincoln
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sun, Daniel
10
Lynbrook
23.67
nwi
1
2
Chapman, Aaron
10
Bellarmine Prep
23.72
nwi
1
3
Makarov, Nikolai
10
Bellarmine Prep
23.78
nwi
1
4
Plante, Zack
09
Menlo-Atherton
24.24
nwi
1
5
Njaka, Taylor
10
Bellarmine Prep
24.30
nwi
1
6
Petersen, Kevin
10
Mountain View
24.32
nwi
1
7
Tolero, Clark
10
Terra Nova
24.60
nwi
1
7
Pearson, Malik
09
Leigh
24.60
nwi
1
9
Olsen, Blake
10
Menlo-Atherton
24.66
nwi
1
10
Halliinan, Devon
09
Sir Francis Drak
24.67
nwi
1
11
Orozco, Gabriel
10
San Benito (Holl
24.71
nwi
1
12
Greene, Kamel
10
St Francis (Moun
24.73
nwi
1
13
Edwards, Paris
10
San Benito (Holl
24.84
nwi
1
14
Richelle, Austin
10
Santa Teresa
24.90
nwi
1
15
Guy, Randall
09
Woodside
24.92
nwi
1
16
Garcia, Anthony
10
Archbishop Riord
24.95
nwi
1
17
Albright, Troy
10
Mt Pleasant
24.96
nwi
1
18
Lopresti, Phillip
09
Valley Christian
24.97
nwi
1
19
Declerck, Andrew
10
Bellarmine Prep
24.97
nwi
1
20
Kho, Daniel
10
Cupertino
25.06
nwi
1
20
Barnes, Dominic
10
Pioneer
25.06
nwi
1
22
Roberts, Ryan
10
St Francis (Moun
25.07
nwi
1
23
Tromontozzi, Vince
09
St Ignatius
25.11
nwi
1
24
Mena, Luis
10
Abraham Lincoln
25.17
nwi
1
25
Poetzinger, Derek
10
San Lorenzo vall
25.21
nwi
1
26
Diaz, Daniel
09
Abraham Lincoln
25.27
nwi
1
27
Myers, Colby
10
St Francis (Moun
25.29
nwi
1
28
Munguia, Lionel
10
San Benito (Holl
25.33
nwi
1
29
Washington, Scott
10
Abraham Lincoln
25.41
nwi
1
30
Greene, Kahshan
10
St Francis (Moun
25.42
nwi
1
31
Hall, Brett
09
St Ignatius
25.43
nwi
1
31
Carr, Harrison
09
Willow Glen
25.43
nwi
1
33
Evans, Kyle
09
Archbishop Mitty
25.47
nwi
1
34
Len, Christopher
09
San Benito (Holl
25.49
nwi
1
35
Nii, Kento
09
Lynbrook
25.53
nwi
1
36
Wheaton, Michael
09
St Ignatius
25.59
nwi
1
37
Leung, Jordan
10
Lowell
25.61
nwi
1
38
Thomason, Drew
10
Bellarmine Prep
25.75
nwi
1
39
Hicks, Zachary
09
San Benito (Holl
25.84
nwi
1
39
Wallace, Rich
09
Willow Glen
25.84
nwi
1
41
Orlowicz, Jacob
10
Leland
25.87
nwi
1
42
Ingle, Hunter
10
Carmel
25.88
nwi
1
43
Swan, Conner
09
Woodside
25.89
nwi
1
44
Saechao, Grant
10
Mt Pleasant
25.90
nwi
1
45
Duncan, Joseph
09
Abraham Lincoln
25.91
nwi
1
46
Beltran, Angel
09
Leland
25.99
nwi
1
47
Shen, Harrison
09
Lynbrook
26.03
nwi
1
48
Yung, Brandon
09
Bellarmine Prep
26.08
nwi
1
49
Christian, Josh
09
Archbishop Riord
26.10
nwi
1
50
Calantog, Brandon
09
Bellarmine Prep
26.20
nwi
1
51
Mendoza, Sam
09
Abraham Lincoln
26.38
nwi
1
52
Reybol, Arcelio
10
Archbishop Riord
26.45
nwi
1
53
Sanford, Kevin
10
Santa Teresa
26.71
nwi
1
54
Falore, Danny
10
Woodside
26.82
nwi
1
55
Loux, Timothy
10
Redwood Christia
26.90
nwi
1
56
Javier, Jarren
10
Archbishop Mitty
26.97
nwi
1
57
Akhtar, Landon
10
San Benito (Holl
26.99
nwi
1
58
Telfor, Devion
09
Abraham Lincoln
27.21
nwi
1
59
Gamboa, Adam
09
Archbishop Riord
27.32
nwi
1
59
Oberschelp, Hans
09
Abraham Lincoln
27.32
nwi
1
59
Russert, Drew
09
Mountain View
27.32
nwi
1
62
Rios, Eric
10
Leland
27.56
nwi
1
63
Hui, Alvin
09
Abraham Lincoln
27.65
nwi
1
64
Hook, Colby
10
Santa Teresa
27.66
nwi
1
65
Marcic, Issac
09
Archbishop Riord
27.92
nwi
1
66
Zalk, Josh
10
Willow Glen
27.97
nwi
1
67
Mahmood, Zair
09
Santa Teresa
28.15
nwi
1
68
Hatley, Thomas
09
Abraham Lincoln
28.41
nwi
1
69
Garcia, Aaron
10
Woodside
28.43
nwi
1
70
Suchanek, Zach
09
Redwood Christia
28.45
nwi
1
71
Holmlund, Bent
09
Redwood Christia
28.60
nwi
1
72
Herrera, Kevin
10
Woodside
29.25
nwi
1
73
Armenta, Jesus
09
Redwood Christia
29.50
nwi
1
74
Cummings, Jeremy
10
Willow Glen
29.88
nwi
1
75
Harris, Nathan
10
Redwood Christia
30.03
nwi
1
76
Silva, Isaac
09
Redwood Christia
30.91
nwi
1
77
Fellows, Andrew
10
Redwood Christia
31.63
nwi
1
78
Lin, Kris
09
Redwood Christia
32.13
nwi
1
79
Miramontes, Matthew
10
Redwood Christia
32.60
nwi
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roascio, Jason
12
San Benito (Holl
22.06
nwi
1
2
Houp, Bryan
12
Valley Christian
22.35
nwi
1
3
Rose, Keith
12
Archbishop Mitty
22.44
nwi
1
4
Smith, DeVaughn
12
Mountain View
22.45
nwi
1
5
Baur, Chad
11
Junipero Serra (
22.79
nwi
1
6
Severson, Ryan
10
Valley Christian
22.84
nwi
1
7
Hernandez, Vincent
12
Terra Nova
22.86
nwi
1
8
Montgomery, Justin
12
Bellarmine Prep
23.11
nwi
1
9
Colucci, Joey
11
Bellarmine Prep
23.19
nwi
1
10
Wade, Devante
12
Prospect
23.21
nwi
1
11
Gubeladze, Lazare
12
Abraham Lincoln
23.22
nwi
1
11
Sanfilippo, Joey
10
Bellarmine Prep
23.22
nwi
1
13
MacAusland, Ross
11
Sir Francis Drak
23.36
nwi
1
14
Burks, Steven
11
Abraham Lincoln
23.38
nwi
1
15
Ramirez, Rhett
12
St Francis (Moun
23.41
nwi
1
16
Trainor, Anthony
12
Archbishop Riord
23.48
nwi
1
17
Zhang, Stephen
11
Leland
23.50
nwi
1
18
Cantu, Zackary
12
Menlo-Atherton
23.69
nwi
1
19
Lewis, Aj
12
Archbishop Riord
23.75
nwi
1
20
Travis, Romeo
12
Gilroy
23.79
nwi
1
21
Wilson, Drake
12
The York School
23.80
nwi
1
22
Davis, Robert
12
Abraham Lincoln
23.83
nwi
1
23
Lawson, Jarrod
11
Valley Christian
23.87
nwi
1
24
Nitzel, Zach
11
San Benito (Holl
23.88
nwi
1
25
Skelton, Isaiah
10
Carmel
23.93
nwi
1
26
Gregory, Garrett
10
Valley Christian
23.97
nwi
1
27
Chan, Curtis
11
Cupertino
24.00
nwi
1
28
Bocksnick, Michael
10
San Benito (Holl
24.01
nwi
1
29
Grose, Brandon
10
Valley Christian
24.12
nwi
1
30
Shyvers, Jacob
11
Carmel
24.13
nwi
1
31
Moore, Markell
12
Willow Glen
24.31
nwi
1
32
Fory, Adrian
10
Leland
24.36
nwi
1
33
King, Cody
12
Archbishop Mitty
24.46
nwi
1
34
Reed, Evan
12
Mountain View
24.47
nwi
1
35
Avery, Jacob
10
Abraham Lincoln
24.48
nwi
1
36
Green, Kadri
10
Menlo-Atherton
24.55
nwi
1
37
Salvi, Noah
12
Bellarmine Prep
24.60
nwi
1
38
Rosendin, Matt
12
Bellarmine Prep
24.73
nwi
1
39
Self, Zachery
10
Valley Christian
25.01
nwi
1
40
Valdiviezo, Jacob
12
Archbishop Riord
25.13
nwi
1
41
Allred, Dominic
11
Cupertino
25.23
nwi
1
42
Perez, Victor
12
Willow Glen
25.25
nwi
1
43
Newberry, Zach
12
San Lorenzo vall
25.32
nwi
1
44
Fishler, Nick
12
Bellarmine Prep
25.41
nwi
1
45
Prado, Raymond
11
Abraham Lincoln
25.44
nwi
1
46
Toro, Eddie
11
Willow Glen
25.46
nwi
1
47
Rebuelta, Abimael
10
Woodside
25.81
nwi
1
47
Wong, William
12
Lowell
25.81
nwi
1
49
Chiechi, Cameron
12
Bellarmine Prep
25.83
nwi
1
50
Vaneck, Williem
10
Los Altos
25.97
nwi
1
51
Pope, Chris
12
Abraham Lincoln
26.33
nwi
1
52
Delgado, Anthony
11
Abraham Lincoln
26.44
nwi
1
53
Chadha, Veerpal
11
Leland
26.79
nwi
1
Mens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sun, Daniel
10
Lynbrook
52.85
1
2
Dubon, Victor
10
Archbishop Mitty
53.96
1
3
Orozco, Gabriel
10
San Benito (Holl
54.52
1
4
Yath, Thomas
10
Ann Sobrato
54.66
1
5
Forst, Tom
10
Bellarmine Prep
55.33
1
6
Marrufo, Adan
10
Lowell
55.35
1
7
Perez, Rogelio
10
Willow Glen
56.76
1
8
Richelle, Austin
10
Santa Teresa
56.95
1
9
Ingle, Hunter
10
Carmel
57.09
1
10
Collins, R.j.
09
San Benito (Holl
57.19
1
11
Obregon, Chris
10
Bellarmine Prep
57.23
1
12
Marchado, Danny
09
Silver Creek
57.25
1
13
Hall, Brett
09
St Ignatius
57.26
1
14
Bhargara, Rishi
10
Los Altos
57.56
1
15
Nii, Kento
09
Lynbrook
57.75
1
16
Yi, Henry
09
Lynbrook
58.07
1
17
Lindquist, Connor
10
Menlo-Atherton
58.29
1
17
Narvaez, Raymond
10
Silver Creek
58.29
1
19
Leung, Preston
10
Lowell
58.40
1
20
Reynada, Joel
09
Menlo-Atherton
58.47
1
21
Haubenstock, Reed
10
Lowell
58.55
1
22
Feuerhelm, Scott
10
Woodside
58.81
1
22
Huang, Michael
10
Cupertino
58.81
1
24
Passalacqua, Robert
10
Bellarmine Prep
58.95
1
25
Orlowicz, Jacob
10
Leland
59.16
1
26
Tran, Julian
10
Cupertino
59.29
1
27
Christian, Josh
09
Archbishop Riord
59.37
1
28
Shen, Harrison
09
Lynbrook
59.39
1
29
Lonergan, Lucas
09
Bellarmine Prep
59.45
1
30
Vodicka, Devin
09
Bellarmine Prep
59.64
1
31
Yung, Brandon
09
Bellarmine Prep
59.87
1
32
Duncan, Joseph
09
Abraham Lincoln
1:00.09
1
33
Macinnis, Dennis
10
St Ignatius
1:00.31
1
34
Maynes, Ruben
09
Bellarmine Prep
1:00.32
1
35
Tromontozzi, Vince
09
St Ignatius
1:00.58
1
36
Baca, Ryan
10
Abraham Lincoln
1:02.01
1
37
Mcclintick, Ryan
10
Cupertino
1:02.37
1
38
Marcic, Issac
09
Archbishop Riord
1:03.44
1
39
Holmlund, Bent
09
Redwood Christia
1:03.48
1
40
Ajlouny, Alex
10
St Ignatius
1:03.57
1
41
Loux, Timothy
10
Redwood Christia
1:03.60
1
42
Hook, Colby
10
Santa Teresa
1:06.39
1
43
Fellows, Andrew
10
Redwood Christia
1:09.98
1
44
Weeks, Jack
10
Leland
1:10.02
1
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Sam
12
Menlo-Atherton
50.58
1
2
Houp, Bryan
12
Valley Christian
50.79
1
3
Mcnabb, Cal
12
Valley Christian
50.84
1
4
Chandler, Jason
12
Woodside
51.11
1
5
Obuchi, Aki
12
Leland
51.96
1
6
Guenther, David
12
Gilroy
52.16
1
7
Hester, Michael
11
Menlo-Atherton
52.37
1
8
Skelton, Isaiah
10
Carmel
52.68
1
9
Lemak, Stefan
11
Mountain View
52.88
1
10
Wyatt, Brian
12
Carlmont
52.92
1
11
Marani, Bobby
11
Archbishop Mitty
53.14
1
12
lee, kevin
11
Homestead
53.27
1
13
Mcquillin, Robby
11
Los Gatos
53.32
1
14
Chang, Alvin
12
Lynbrook
53.81
1
15
Ahlgren, Steven
12
Archbishop Mitty
54.23
1
16
Moore, Markell
12
Willow Glen
54.51
1
17
Wilson, Drake
12
The York School
55.55
1
18
Valdiviezo, Jacob
12
Archbishop Riord
55.87
1
19
Prado, Raymond
11
Abraham Lincoln
55.92
1
20
Bassi, Zach
11
Los Gatos
56.04
1
21
Cook, Andrew
11
Bellarmine Prep
56.35
1
22
Toro, Eddie
11
Willow Glen
57.77
1
23
Trainor, Anthony
12
Archbishop Riord
57.86
1
24
Elebiary, Jason
11
Redwood Christia
58.10
1
25
Phillips, Gavin
11
Redwood Christia
58.28
1
26
Lovel, Austin
11
Redwood Christia
58.39
1
27
Crocker, Brandon
11
St Ignatius
58.42
1
28
Bedi, Anshu
12
Cupertino
58.57
1
29
Wang, Samuel
11
Lowell
58.61
1
30
Cargonja, Luka
09
Carlmont
58.65
1
31
Dycaico, Christopher
12
Bellarmine Prep
58.68
1
32
Bellin, Nick
12
Carlmont
58.76
1
33
Garrido, Marcos
12
Abraham Lincoln
1:00.77
1
34
Wallen, Asher
11
Redwood Christia
1:02.35
1
Mens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baier, George
10
Menlo-Atherton
2:02.97
1
2
Aguilar, David
10
Oak Grove
2:03.63
1
3
Fast, Cameron
10
St Francis (Moun
2:06.46
1
4
Tucker, Justin
10
Adrian Wilcox
2:06.65
1
5
Chiriaev, Daniel
09
Prospect
2:08.57
1
6
Jobson, Elliot
09
Bellarmine Prep
2:09.09
1
7
Masuoka, So
10
Lynbrook
2:09.67
1
8
Tao, Derek
10
Westmont
2:09.90
1
9
Naqvi, Aasim
10
Saratoga
2:10.00
1
10
Otto, Kyle
10
Bellarmine Prep
2:10.17
1
11
Nguyen, Brian
09
Lowell
2:10.21
1
12
Huang, Anthony
10
Lynbrook
2:10.22
1
13
Kelly, Mcconnell
09
Los Altos
2:10.46
1
14
Lang, Raymond
10
Lowell
2:10.98
1
15
Mc Carthy, Sean
09
Leland
2:11.10
1
16
Duenas, Rick
09
Santa Clara
2:11.39
1
17
McMillan, Keegan
10
Bellarmine Prep
2:11.57
1
18
Chen, Donald
09
Lowell
2:12.67
1
19
Bhargara, Rishi
10
Los Altos
2:13.21
1
20
Dillon, Patrick
09
Sir Francis Drak
2:13.86
1
21
Feuerhelm, Scott
10
Woodside
2:14.40
1
22
Van Osdol, Nick
10
Mountain View
2:14.71
1
23
Gallagher, Aaron
10
Santa Teresa
2:15.18
1
24
Risner, Nick
09
Santa Teresa
2:15.20
1
25
Zarrin, David
10
Saratoga
2:16.05
1
26
Thiessen, Sebastian
09
Santa Teresa
2:16.26
1
27
Williams, David
10
Mountain View
2:16.79
1
28
Devisser, Tim
10
Los Altos
2:17.15
1
29
Rice, Franklin
09
Carlmont
2:17.60
1
30
Obregon, Chris
10
Bellarmine Prep
2:17.91
1
31
Yang, Christian
09
Westmont
2:17.96
1
32
Hara, Jeffrey
09
Bellarmine Prep
2:19.30
1
33
Chan, Miles
09
Lynbrook
2:19.31
1
34
Whiteley, Brandon
09
Carlmont
2:19.85
1
35
Patil, Parth
10
Archbishop Mitty
2:19.94
1
36
Franks, Donald
09
Willow Glen
2:20.42
1
37
Shieh, Justin
10
Cupertino
2:21.04
1
38
Cesar, Mark
10
Adrian Wilcox
2:21.28
1
39
Kwok, Aaron
09
Westmont
2:21.50
1
40
O'neel, Caleb
09
Menlo-Atherton
2:22.17
1
41
Toy, Brandon
09
Bellarmine Prep
2:22.66
1
42
Oberschelp, Hans
09
Abraham Lincoln
2:23.91
1
43
Lin, Reginald
09
Lynbrook
2:24.21
1
44
Holmlund, Bent
09
Redwood Christia
2:24.92
1
45
Surapaneni, Akhil
09
Bellarmine Prep
2:25.00
1
46
Le, Henry
10
Santa Teresa
2:25.58
1
47
Shea, Nicholas
10
Bellarmine Prep
2:25.69
1
48
Gruschka, Mark
10
Carlmont
2:26.02
1
49
Williams, Matt
09
Willow Glen
2:26.42
1
50
Serrano, Alejandro
10
Bellarmine Prep
2:27.04
1
51
Dayehk, Yousef
09
Willow Glen
2:27.49
1
52
Clark, Jeremy
10
Santa Teresa
2:28.29
1
53
Desai, Sumeet
09
Lynbrook
2:28.45
1
54
Herz, Ricky
10
Bellarmine Prep
2:31.04
1
55
Landa, James
10
Bellarmine Prep
2:37.60
1
56
Santos, Julio
09
Willow Glen
2:39.21
1
57
Fellows, Andrew
10
Redwood Christia
2:39.30
1
58
Tin, Jonathan
09
Santa Teresa
2:39.35
1
59
Lang, Ian
09
Bellarmine Prep
2:43.50
1
60
Carino, Chandler
09
Willow Glen
2:46.03
1
61
Kehmna, Jack
09
Willow Glen
2:48.94
1
62
Lin, Kris
09
Redwood Christia
2:53.01
1
63
Edwards, Jeremy
10
Bellarmine Prep
2:59.87
1
64
Harris, Nathan
10
Redwood Christia
3:10.36
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Sam
12
Menlo-Atherton
1:55.67
1
2
Azevedo, Drew
12
Leland
1:57.78
1
3
Oliver, Carroll
12
Sir Francis Drak
1:58.70
1
4
Davis, Sean
11
Valley Christian
2:00.21
1
5
Kret, David
11
San Benito (Holl
2:00.29
1
6
Kpachavi, Arnaud
12
Woodside Priory
2:01.06
1
7
Feuerhelm, Kyle
12
Woodside
2:02.85
1
8
Sarge, Matt
12
Pioneer
2:03.39
1
9
Kuo, Andrew
11
Lynbrook
2:04.12
1
9
Jain, Sanmay
12
Bellarmine Prep
2:04.12
1
11
Mantovani, Nicholas
11
Bellarmine Prep
2:05.69
1
12
Vendelin, Mikey
11
Los Altos
2:06.67
1
13
Bowers, Blake
11
Los Altos
2:06.69
1
14
Ignacio, Arvin
10
Silver Creek
2:07.25
1
15
Weinstein, Aviv
11
Homestead
2:07.38
1
16
Lee, Jesse
12
Sir Francis Drak
2:07.63
1
17
Wilson, Ian
11
Lynbrook
2:08.18
1
18
Hernandez, Steven
12
San Benito (Holl
2:08.31
1
19
Stanford, Alexander
11
Homestead
2:08.72
1
20
Wyatt, Brian
12
Carlmont
2:09.11
1
21
Grimm, Chas
11
Leigh
2:09.19
1
22
Singh, Harjinder
12
Silver Creek
2:09.52
1
23
Haight, Taylor
12
Willow Glen
2:11.32
1
24
Mendelsohn, Richard
12
Woodside
2:11.99
1
25
Garcia, Juan
12
Woodside
2:13.01
1
26
Curtis, Harry
11
Saratoga
2:13.50
1
27
Joshi, Rishen
11
Los Gatos
2:14.33
1
28
Arrouzet, Cory
12
Westmont
2:15.04
1
29
Anthony, Thomas
11
Cupertino
2:15.10
1
30
Faris, Matthew
12
Lynbrook
2:15.99
1
31
Khan, Omar
12
Adrian Wilcox
2:17.11
1
32
Corona, Miguel
11
Santa Teresa
2:17.41
1
33
Veziroglu, Eren
Saratoga
2:17.85
1
34
Singh, Gurtek
12
Silver Creek
2:18.44
1
35
Bellin, Nick
12
Carlmont
2:18.49
1
36
Wang, Samuel
11
Lowell
2:19.45
1
37
Onofrei, Jeremy
11
Redwood Christia
2:19.78
1
38
Rousselot, David
12
Bellarmine Prep
2:20.41
1
39
Wei, Richard
11
Lynbrook
2:20.97
1
40
Killoran, Aj
12
Bellarmine Prep
2:21.41
1
41
Garrido, Marcos
12
Abraham Lincoln
2:21.79
1
42
Chew, Steven
12
Cupertino
2:22.12
1
43
Tinoco, Ricardo
12
Santa Teresa
2:24.52
1
44
Aragon, Julio
Bellarmine Prep
2:24.55
1
45
Cao, Dennis
12
Cupertino
2:25.09
1
46
Wallen, Asher
11
Redwood Christia
2:33.83
1
Mens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Grant
10
Mills
4:39.10
1
2
Jain, Shubhankar
10
Cupertino
4:42.43
1
3
Aguilar, David
10
Oak Grove
4:43.99
1
4
Demerritt, Connor
09
Bellarmine Prep
4:44.70
1
5
Esqueda, Ricky
10
San Benito (Holl
4:44.77
1
6
Rabuzzi, Terence
09
Los Altos
4:46.84
1
7
Lovegren, John
10
Menlo-Atherton
4:47.43
1
8
Masuoka, So
10
Lynbrook
4:49.13
1
9
Cook, Patrick
10
Junipero Serra (
4:51.17
1
10
Beutter, John
10
Los Altos
4:53.05
1
11
Flamenco, Antonio
10
St Francis (Moun
4:54.83
1
12
Calvillo, Jacob
10
Leland
4:55.23
1
13
Velarde, Steven
09
San Benito (Holl
4:56.27
1
14
Lang, Raymond
10
Lowell
4:56.31
1
15
Nguyen, Brian
09
Lowell
4:57.28
1
16
Hulme, Cody
09
Ann Sobrato
4:57.50
1
17
Qian, Thomas
10
Lynbrook
4:57.56
1
18
Hicks, Jacob
09
San Lorenzo vall
4:58.12
1
19
Meijer, Raymond
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:01.24
1
20
Huang, Anthony
10
Lynbrook
5:03.04
1
21
Tao, Derek
10
Westmont
5:03.80
1
22
Bracken, Stephen
10
San Lorenzo vall
5:03.86
1
23
Xie, Johnathan
09
Abraham Lincoln
5:03.88
1
24
Gudino, Alex
10
Junipero Serra (
5:04.29
1
25
Pleva, Josh
09
Bellarmine Prep
5:05.90
1
26
Blanco, Jonathan
09
Archbishop Mitty
5:06.64
1
27
Bishop, Ryan
Monta Vista
5:06.79
1
28
Williams, Alex
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:06.88
1
29
Saxton, Ken
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:07.90
1
30
Pea, Jeffrey
10
Lynbrook
5:08.35
1
31
Christensen, Austen
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:08.46
1
32
Gomez, Ramon
09
Bellarmine Prep
5:08.84
1
33
Seidel, Matt
09
Bellarmine Prep
5:09.29
1
34
Hara, Jeffrey
09
Bellarmine Prep
5:09.54
1
35
Seid, Marshall
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:10.41
1
36
Wong, Taylor
10
Mills
5:10.69
1
37
Devisser, Tim
10
Los Altos
5:11.22
1
38
Whiteley, Brandon
09
Carlmont
5:11.26
1
39
Luong, Ethan
10
Silver Creek
5:11.33
1
40
Tippett, Dane
09
Los Altos
5:12.69
1
41
Calderon, Taylor
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:12.73
1
42
Bardman, Kyle
10
Mountain View
5:14.37
1
43
Alaghatta, Akshay
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:14.40
1
44
Brouse, Gabriel
10
Abraham Lincoln
5:14.59
1
45
Sowda, Gautam
09
Leland
5:15.13
1
46
Carolan, Eoin
10
Junipero Serra (
5:15.86
1
47
Franks, Donald
09
Willow Glen
5:16.75
1
48
Yang, Christian
09
Westmont
5:17.09
1
49
Thiessen, Sebastian
09
Santa Teresa
5:17.57
1
50
Abernathy, Matt
09
San Lorenzo vall
5:17.58
1
51
Rice, Franklin
09
Carlmont
5:17.86
1
52
Luna, Sean
09
Carlmont
5:17.96
1
53
Toy, Brandon
09
Bellarmine Prep
5:18.26
1
54
Kwok, Aaron
09
Westmont
5:18.38
1
55
Dalton, David
09
Bellarmine Prep
5:18.48
1
56
Barry, Justin
09
Bellarmine Prep
5:19.13
1
57
Bereket, Daniel
10
Carlmont
5:19.62
1
58
Surapaneni, Akhill
Bellarmine Prep
5:20.19
1
59
Mccann, Kieran
10
Archbishop Mitty
5:20.28
1
60
Catolico, Davis
09
Lynbrook
5:21.91
1
61
Chan, Miles
09
Lynbrook
5:23.10
1
62
Smith, Joe
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:23.38
1
63
Chang, Jonathan
10
Lynbrook
5:23.89
1
64
Madrid, Isaac
09
Bellarmine Prep
5:25.34
1
65
Garcia, Emilio
09
Archbishop Mitty
5:25.78
1
66
Flamenco, Emilio
09
Bellarmine Prep
5:26.15
1
67
Dayehk, Yousef
09
Willow Glen
5:27.08
1
68
Williams, Matt
09
Willow Glen
5:28.78
1
69
Jow, Owen
09
Los Altos
5:29.16
1
70
Sill, Forrest
09
Woodside
5:29.31
1
71
Begur, Gaurav
09
St Francis (Moun
5:30.76
1
72
Woodard, Parker
10
San Lorenzo vall
5:36.36
1
73
Tran, Kevin
10
Archbishop Mitty
5:39.30
1
74
Clark, Jeremy
10
Santa Teresa
5:39.64
1
75
Meissner, Karl
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:40.13
1
76
Mansperger, Daniel
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:43.51
1
77
Molina, Charles
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:45.22
1
78
Blankley, Andrew
Bellarmine Prep
5:46.85
1
79
Gluhaich, Domenic
Bellarmine Prep
5:47.48
1
80
Risner, Nick
09
Santa Teresa
5:50.36
1
81
Desai, Sumeet
09
Lynbrook
5:51.25
1
82
Bellon, Jeff
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:53.03
1
83
Kehmna, Jack
09
Willow Glen
5:54.31
1
84
Cannizzaro, Frank
09
Bellarmine Prep
5:55.32
1
85
Hoang, Peter
10
Archbishop Mitty
5:55.61
1
86
Loney, Evan
Bellarmine Prep
5:58.03
1
87
Morris, Jack
09
Bellarmine Prep
5:59.81
1
88
Espinola, David
09
Willow Glen
6:00.32
1
89
Santos, Julio
09
Willow Glen
6:02.89
1
90
Bologna, Vincent
09
Bellarmine Prep
6:09.99
1
91
Nguyen, Hiep
09
Bellarmine Prep
6:12.75
1
92
Tin, Jonathan
09
Santa Teresa
6:32.40
1
93
Edwards, Jeremy
10
Bellarmine Prep
6:36.34
1
94
Rodriguez, Luis
10
Bellarmine Prep
6:50.31
1
95
Sullivan, Andrew
09
Bellarmine Prep
6:51.54
1
96
Vargas, George
09
Abraham Lincoln
6:53.16
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waschura, Chris
11
Woodside
4:19.40
1
2
Bishop, Kevin
11
Monta Vista
4:19.58
1
3
Plazola, Donald
12
Willow Glen
4:20.98
1
4
Foster, Grant
11
Los Gatos
4:22.04
1
5
Rae, Kyle
12
Bellarmine Prep
4:23.73
1
6
Geiken, Will
12
Los Gatos
4:23.75
1
7
Lawson, Johnny
10
Sir Francis Drak
4:25.30
1
8
Rivera, Joseph
12
Willow Glen
4:27.24
1
9
Johnson, Cody
10
San Lorenzo vall
4:27.96
1
10
Palaniuk, James
12
The York School
4:31.82
1
11
Anthony, Peter
11
Cupertino
4:32.19
1
12
Doshiro, Takuto
Monta Vista
4:32.78
1
13
Bordoni, Jack
11
Bellarmine Prep
4:34.93
1
14
Garibay, Eduardo
10
Yerba Buena
4:35.03
1
15
Beckwith, Jack
11
Menlo-Atherton
4:36.17
1
16
Hinojosa, Adrian
11
Bellarmine Prep
4:36.25
1
17
Hester, Michael
11
Menlo-Atherton
4:36.71
1
18
Mack, Colin
11
St Francis (Moun
4:37.03
1
19
Myers, Matt
09
Menlo-Atherton
4:38.09
1
20
Castillo, Jose
12
San Benito (Holl
4:38.16
1
21
Alcala, Sergio
12
San Benito (Holl
4:38.54
1
22
Kuo, Andrew
11
Lynbrook
4:38.97
1
23
Chen, William
11
Lowell
4:39.03
1
24
Vendelin, Mikey
11
Los Altos
4:39.19
1
25
Stann, Carsten
11
Junipero Serra (
4:40.06
1
26
Asselin, James
11
Homestead
4:40.70
1
27
Kochevar, Tom
Carmel
4:40.71
1
28
Menzel, Andrew
12
Junipero Serra (
4:41.29
1
29
Van Keulen, Winston
12
Ann Sobrato
4:41.49
1
30
Hernandez, Jonathan
12
Willow Glen
4:42.09
1
31
Enos, Dylan
12
Sir Francis Drak
4:42.30
1
32
Vasquez, Omar
11
San Benito (Holl
4:42.96
1
33
Almaguer, Ricardo
12
Willow Glen
4:43.45
1
34
Ruben, Ari
10
Los Gatos
4:43.67
1
35
Sandoval, Jose
11
Bellarmine Prep
4:43.73
1
36
Kreisman, Dane
11
Los Altos
4:45.07
1
37
Almaguer, Erick
12
Willow Glen
4:45.20
1
38
Walker, Aaron
10
Los Gatos
4:45.66
1
39
Weinstein, Aviv
11
Homestead
4:47.27
1
40
Scandlyn, Jordan
11
Menlo-Atherton
4:48.08
1
41
Worthington, Corey
12
Lowell
4:48.28
1
42
Juthani, Prerak
11
Homestead
4:49.30
1
43
Ignacio, Arvin
10
Silver Creek
4:49.74
1
44
Colom, Daniel
12
Junipero Serra (
4:50.40
1
45
Flaherty, Sean
11
Leland
4:50.51
1
46
Chan, Garrick
12
Saratoga
4:50.55
1
47
Bassuini, Michael
11
Willow Glen
4:54.05
1
48
Cuson, Mark
12
Los Altos
4:54.62
1
49
Bates, Brian
12
Sir Francis Drak
4:55.95
1
50
Alfredo, Montes de Oca
11
Willow Glen
4:56.29
1
51
Shawhan, Cameron
Los Gatos
4:56.85
1
52
Stanford, Alexander
11
Homestead
4:56.87
1
53
Jin, Jason
11
Lynbrook
4:57.65
1
54
Haight, Taylor
12
Willow Glen
4:58.45
1
55
Yamagiwa, Sean
11
Bellarmine Prep
4:58.66
1
56
Singh, Harjinder
12
Silver Creek
4:58.88
1
57
Wilson, Ian
11
Lynbrook
4:59.25
1
58
Dickson, Gordon
11
Mills
4:59.45
1
59
Hagmann, Patrick
11
Junipero Serra (
4:59.54
1
60
Sherrell, Nick
12
San Lorenzo vall
5:00.36
1
61
Garcia, Juan
12
Woodside
5:00.40
1
62
Toy, Daniel
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:00.86
1
63
Camarena, Joab
11
Woodside
5:01.17
1
64
Kline, Eddie
Carmel
5:01.18
1
65
Fair, Tyler
11
Menlo-Atherton
5:01.48
1
66
Caldwell, Branden
11
San Lorenzo vall
5:05.07
1
67
Burke, Jacob
12
Adrian Wilcox
5:05.72
1
68
Council, Brandon
12
Junipero Serra (
5:08.71
1
69
Decarlo, Dominic
11
Junipero Serra (
5:09.18
1
70
Turzanski, Avery
11
Junipero Serra (
5:10.54
1
71
Thomas, Ryan
11
Junipero Serra (
5:10.85
1
72
Sandoval, Anselmo
Bellarmine Prep
5:10.98
1
73
Singh, Gurtek
12
Silver Creek
5:13.97
1
74
Arrouzet, Cory
12
Westmont
5:15.02
1
75
Baum, Kevin
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:15.58
1
76
Killoran, Aj
12
Bellarmine Prep
5:16.62
1
77
Mccomb, Egan
12
Los Altos
5:17.03
1
78
Garrissere, Dylan
11
Santa Teresa
5:19.24
1
79
Corona, Miguel
11
Santa Teresa
5:24.08
1
80
Sheridan, Ben
12
Bellarmine Prep
5:24.64
1
81
Li, Tony
12
Mills
5:26.70
1
82
Thorne, Eric
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:27.47
1
83
Molina, Carl
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:31.35
1
Mens 3200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeAnda, Charles
10
Bellarmine Prep
10:00.46
1
2
Calvillo, Jacob
10
Leland
10:11.99
1
3
Murphy, Grant
10
Mills
10:14.41
1
4
Baier, George
10
Menlo-Atherton
10:19.79
1
5
Lovegren, John
10
Menlo-Atherton
10:21.59
1
6
Sloan, Cooper
09
Homestead
10:23.22
1
7
Carr, Alex
10
Los Altos
10:26.02
1
8
Velarde, Steven
09
San Benito (Holl
10:26.98
1
9
Jeppson, Spencer
10
Granada
10:36.41
1
10
Esqueda, Ricky
10
San Benito (Holl
10:37.73
1
11
Mc Carthy, Sean
09
Leland
10:41.85
1
12
Meijer, Raymond
10
Bellarmine Prep
10:43.13
1
13
Saxton, Ken
10
Bellarmine Prep
10:46.38
1
14
Jain, Shubhankar
10
Cupertino
10:48.73
1
15
Horning, Austin
09
Granada
10:49.21
1
16
Sarathy, Rohit
09
Lynbrook
10:56.26
1
17
Gomez, Ramon
09
Bellarmine Prep
10:59.83
1
18
Patron, Joshua
10
Oak Grove
11:01.10
1
19
Seidel, Matt
09
Bellarmine Prep
11:06.11
1
20
Sowda, Gautam
09
Leland
11:11.99
1
21
Barry, Justin
09
Bellarmine Prep
11:18.85
1
22
Seid, Marshall
10
Bellarmine Prep
11:19.95
1
23
Shieh, Justin
10
Cupertino
11:21.17
1
24
Luong, Ethan
10
Silver Creek
11:23.95
1
25
Wong, Taylor
10
Mills
11:27.47
1
26
Klein, David
09
Los Altos
11:28.31
1
27
Hoffman, Daniel
09
Mills
11:40.73
1
28
Herz, Ricky
10
Bellarmine Prep
11:41.05
1
29
Thornburg, Austin
10
Bellarmine Prep
11:42.85
1
30
Flamenco, Emilio
09
Bellarmine Prep
11:45.24
1
31
Madrid, Isaac
09
Bellarmine Prep
11:45.39
1
32
Plata, Kyle
10
Archbishop Mitty
11:48.07
1
33
Sill, Forrest
09
Woodside
11:57.45
1
34
Mansperger, Daniel
10
Bellarmine Prep
11:57.72
1
35
Blankley, Andrew
Bellarmine Prep
12:07.89
1
36
Meissner, Karl
10
Bellarmine Prep
12:16.37
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Plazola, Donald
12
Willow Glen
9:30.35
1
2
Anthony, Peter
11
Cupertino
9:42.47
1
3
Harrington, Leo
12
Lowell
9:46.65
1
4
Hicks, Nick
11
San Lorenzo vall
9:46.67
1
5
Ferrari, Tony
12
Bellarmine Prep
9:48.60
1
6
Valencia, Esteban
11
Bellarmine Prep
9:48.94
1
7
Beckwith, Jack
11
Menlo-Atherton
9:51.20
1
8
Hernandez, Said
11
San Benito (Holl
9:52.24
1
9
Anthony, Thomas
11
Cupertino
9:52.95
1
10
Alcala, Sergio
12
San Benito (Holl
9:55.00
1
11
Madonich, Nathan
11
South San Franci
9:59.16
1
12
Hutchins, Clayton
10
Sir Francis Drak
10:01.10
1
13
Van Keulen, Winston
12
Ann Sobrato
10:05.14
1
14
Worthington, Corey
12
Lowell
10:07.04
1
15
Bassuini, Michael
11
Willow Glen
10:11.51
1
16
Kochevar, Tom
Carmel
10:12.52
1
17
Macmillan, Landis
11
San Lorenzo vall
10:15.97
1
18
Almaguer, Ricardo
12
Willow Glen
10:18.12
1
19
Menniti, Tyler
11
Granada
10:18.77
1
20
Myers, Matt
09
Menlo-Atherton
10:19.20
1
21
Vasquez, Omar
11
San Benito (Holl
10:20.30
1
22
Chen, William
11
Lowell
10:21.12
1
23
Fukui, Kyle
12
Saratoga
10:27.83
1
24
Almaguer, Erick
12
Willow Glen
10:28.83
1
25
Hill, Andrew
12
Granada
10:33.02
1
26
Thornburg, Reed
12
Bellarmine Prep
10:34.45
1
27
Kline, Eddie
Carmel
10:37.24
1
28
Yamagiwa, Sean
11
Bellarmine Prep
10:38.46
1
29
Iwanaga-friedman, Clay
12
Burlingame
10:39.59
1
30
Soohoo, Andres
12
Burlingame
10:43.91
1
31
Toy, Daniel
11
Bellarmine Prep
10:45.20
1
32
Ronne, Eric
12
Cupertino
10:46.45
1
33
Lee, Gregory
11
Los Altos
10:56.26
1
34
Davino, Domenico
12
Burlingame
11:02.95
1
35
Garrissere, Dylan
11
Santa Teresa
11:03.87
1
36
Farrell, Reilly
12
Los Altos
11:07.07
1
37
Li, Tony
12
Mills
12:01.20
1
38
Searing, Kendall
12
Bellarmine Prep
12:39.69
1
39
Hagimori, Connor
12
Burlingame
12:45.46
1
--
Moggesse, Abel
12
Willow Glen
DNF
1
Mens 65m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reeves, Dantori
10
Mt Pleasant
09.83
nwi
1
2
Andrighetto, Domenic
10
St Francis (Moun
09.97
nwi
1
3
Quinby, Peter
10
Bellarmine Prep
10.13
nwi
1
4
Zhao, John
09
Cupertino
10.33
nwi
1
5
Iv, Peter
10
Mt Pleasant
10.41
nwi
1
6
Chiou, Ethan
10
Lynbrook
10.47
nwi
1
7
Nachiappan, Raam
09
Lynbrook
10.59
nwi
1
8
Kidd, Dylan
10
Bellarmine Prep
10.68
nwi
1
9
Nicholas, Mark
09
Mt Pleasant
10.80
nwi
1
10
Nichols, Kalyn
10
Mt Diablo
10.87
nwi
1
11
Devries, Benjy
10
San Benito (Holl
10.92
nwi
1
12
Karl, Zane
10
Archbishop Mitty
10.92
nwi
1
13
Miller, Dylan
10
San Lorenzo vall
11.33
nwi
1
14
Lai, Steven
09
Santa Teresa
11.54
nwi
1
15
Robinson, Justin
10
Santa Teresa
11.54
nwi
1
16
Acosta, Alejandro
10
Silver Creek
11.56
nwi
1
17
Mullins, Patrick
09
Mills
12.04
nwi
1
18
Aariff, Deen
09
St Francis (Moun
12.36
nwi
1
19
Corona, Ricardo
09
Santa Teresa
12.37
nwi
1
20
Toy, Christopher
10
Mills
12.86
nwi
1
21
Nicholls, Jason
10
Santa Teresa
13.02
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Biawogi, Kamara (kc)
10
Prospect
14.95
nwi
1
2
Stine, Markell
11
Los Altos
15.51
nwi
1
3
Wright, Jalen
10
Bellarmine Prep
16.10
nwi
1
4
Haysbert, Dillon
11
Willow Glen
16.18
nwi
1
5
Parker, Jarrelle
12
Abraham Lincoln
16.32
nwi
1
6
Fernandez, Jayjoel
12
San Benito (Holl
16.50
nwi
1
7
Okakpu, Kingsley
11
Santa Clara
16.51
nwi
1
8
Haro, Lucas
11
San Benito (Holl
16.53
nwi
1
9
Kusich, Cory
12
St Francis (Moun
16.86
nwi
1
10
Yeager, Daniel
10
Los Altos
16.92
nwi
1
11
Fan, Jeffrey
12
Lynbrook
16.96
nwi
1
12
Yates, Bryson
10
Saratoga
17.05
nwi
1
13
Blackmon, Raheem
12
Mt Diablo
17.12
nwi
1
14
Chee, Nathan
12
Leigh
17.39
nwi
1
15
Nguyen, Kevin
11
Bellarmine Prep
17.40
nwi
1
16
Fishler, Nick
12
Bellarmine Prep
17.83
nwi
1
17
Rendon, Justin
12
San Benito (Holl
18.22
nwi
1
18
Fredrickson, Matthew
12
Archbishop Mitty
18.41
nwi
1
19
Sherrell, Nick
12
San Lorenzo vall
18.46
nwi
1
20
Chiechi, Cameron
12
Bellarmine Prep
18.84
nwi
1
21
Pham, Chris
Bellarmine Prep
18.99
nwi
1
22
Leung, Desmond
Bellarmine Prep
20.00
nwi
1
23
Harano, Scott
12
Silver Creek
20.45
nwi
1
24
Hapin, Lucas
12
St Ignatius
20.59
nwi
1
25
Reyes, Aaron
11
Willow Glen
20.94
nwi
1
26
Onofrei, Jeremy
11
Redwood Christia
21.16
nwi
1
27
Lovel, Austin
11
Redwood Christia
21.32
nwi
1
28
Encinias, Joseph
09
Redwood Christia
21.80
nwi
1
29
Swanson, Jason
12
Pioneer
22.10
nwi
1
30
Loux, Timothy
10
Redwood Christia
22.64
nwi
1
31
Elebiary, Jason
11
Redwood Christia
23.34
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chiou, Ethan
10
Lynbrook
44.49
1
2
Andrighetto, Domenic
10
St Francis (Moun
45.11
1
3
Nachiappan, Raam
09
Lynbrook
46.44
1
4
Devries, Benjy
10
San Benito (Holl
47.00
1
5
Mattson, Zachary
10
Redwood Christia
47.02
1
6
Zhao, John
09
Cupertino
47.75
1
7
Reeves, Dantori
10
Mt Pleasant
47.88
1
8
Garcia, Jadon
10
Santa Teresa
48.25
1
9
Nichols, Kalyn
10
Mt Diablo
49.08
1
10
Corona, Ricardo
09
Santa Teresa
49.17
1
11
Kidd, Dylan
10
Bellarmine Prep
49.31
1
12
Robinson, Justin
10
Santa Teresa
50.12
1
13
Mullins, Patrick
09
Mills
50.24
1
14
Murdter, Chris
09
St Francis (Moun
53.20
1
15
Vu, John
12
Bellarmine Prep
54.41
1
16
Lai, Steven
09
Santa Teresa
54.86
1
17
Aariff, Deen
09
St Francis (Moun
56.00
1
18
Silva, Isaac
09
Redwood Christia
1:01.50
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blackmon, Raheem
12
Mt Diablo
39.99
1
2
Biawogi, Kamara (kc)
10
Prospect
40.12
1
3
Nagata, Julian
12
Everett Alvarez
40.79
1
4
Haysbert, Dillon
11
Willow Glen
41.35
1
5
Stine, Markell
11
Los Altos
42.05
1
6
Rendon, Justin
12
San Benito (Holl
42.80
1
7
Wright, Jalen
10
Bellarmine Prep
43.12
1
8
Fan, Jeffrey
12
Lynbrook
43.35
1
9
Fishler, Nick
12
Bellarmine Prep
43.38
1
10
Liu, Sebastian
12
Lynbrook
43.57
1
11
Gore-schreck, Thomas
12
St Francis (Moun
43.61
1
12
Lai, Johnny
12
Lowell
44.78
1
13
Chu, Cameron
11
Abraham Lincoln
44.80
1
14
Yeager, Daniel
10
Los Altos
45.60
1
15
Swanson, Jason
12
Pioneer
45.81
1
16
Takada, Satoru
11
Cupertino
46.01
1
17
Chiechi, Cameron
12
Bellarmine Prep
46.23
1
18
Allen, Chris
11
St Francis (Moun
46.78
1
19
Sherrell, Nick
12
San Lorenzo vall
47.13
1
20
Chan, Curtis
11
Cupertino
47.33
1
21
Harano, Scott
12
Silver Creek
47.40
1
22
Valenzuela, Christian
12
Bellarmine Prep
47.68
1
23
Phillips, Gavin
11
Redwood Christia
48.26
1
24
Hapin, Lucas
12
St Ignatius
48.65
1
25
Zhu, Steven
11
Lowell
49.21
1
26
Thibodeau, Chris
12
Bellarmine Prep
49.52
1
27
Onofrei, Jeremy
11
Redwood Christia
49.61
1
28
Reyes, Aaron
11
Willow Glen
49.94
1
29
Green, Kadri
10
Menlo-Atherton
50.24
1
30
Lovel, Austin
11
Redwood Christia
51.17
1
31
Elebiary, Jason
11
Redwood Christia
53.17
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bellarmine Prep
45.03
1
2
Relay Team
Junipero Serra (
46.68
1
3
Relay Team
St Francis (Moun
46.85
1
4
Relay Team
Mt Pleasant
47.04
1
5
Relay Team
San Benito (Holl
47.61
1
6
Relay Team
Menlo-Atherton
48.05
1
7
Relay Team
St Ignatius
48.98
1
8
Relay Team
Willow Glen
49.15
1
9
Relay Team
Woodside
50.11
1
10
Relay Team
Leland
50.35
1
11
Relay Team
Prospect
51.34
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bellarmine Prep
43.23
1
2
Relay Team
St Francis (Moun
43.33
1
3
Relay Team
Abraham Lincoln
43.89
1
4
Relay Team
San Benito (Holl
44.34
1
5
Relay Team
Silver Creek
44.47
1
6
Relay Team
Abraham Lincoln
44.93
1
7
Relay Team
Menlo-Atherton
45.67
1
8
Relay Team
Los Altos
45.69
1
9
Relay Team
Saratoga
46.47
1
10
Relay Team
Willow Glen
47.29
1
11
Relay Team
Gilroy
47.58
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bellarmine Prep
3:42.48
1
2
Relay Team
St Francis (Moun
3:46.37
1
3
Relay Team
San Benito (Holl
3:48.47
1
4
Relay Team
Lowell
3:50.67
1
5
Relay Team
Lynbrook
3:54.54
1
6
Relay Team
Leland
3:55.99
1
7
Relay Team
Menlo-Atherton
4:12.12
1
8
Relay Team
Archbishop Riord
4:22.91
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
San Benito (Holl
3:23.36
1
2
Relay Team
Gilroy
3:28.23
1
3
Relay Team
Bellarmine Prep
3:28.55
1
4
Relay Team
Sir Francis Drak
3:32.99
1
5
Relay Team
Leland
3:34.05
1
6
Relay Team
Woodside
3:34.97
1
7
Relay Team
Los Gatos
3:38.79
1
8
Relay Team
Willow Glen
3:40.22
1
9
Relay Team
Lowell
3:50.39
1
10
Relay Team
Abraham Lincoln
3:52.28
1
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beering, Jonathan
10
Junipero Serra (
52-01.00
(15.88m)
1
2
Craig, Kyle
10
Archbishop Riord
51-10.50
(15.81m)
1
3
Sosa, Alex
10
Bellarmine Prep
46-10.50
(14.29m)
1
4
Reese, Nick
10
Archbishop Riord
45-00.75
(13.74m)
1
5
Benitez, Kevin
09
Archbishop Riord
43-09.00
(13.34m)
1
6
Williams, Dre
10
Archbishop Riord
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
7
Morlang, Ian
10
Gilroy
41-11.00
(12.78m)
1
8
Langi, Louis
10
Junipero Serra (
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
9
Zapata, Jephta
09
Mills
41-04.00
(12.60m)
1
10
Troxell, Andrew
09
Willow Glen
40-09.50
(12.43m)
1
10
Mcdonald, Billy
10
Gilroy
40-09.50
(12.43m)
1
12
Church, Connor
10
Homestead
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
13
Taamu, Grade
09
Junipero Serra (
39-02.50
(11.95m)
1
14
Vogel, Scott
10
Gilroy
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
15
Solis, Nolan
09
Mills
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
16
Snoddy, Seth
09
Abraham Lincoln
38-03.25
(11.66m)
1
17
Heinkel, Jonathan
10
Willow Glen
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
18
Sambel, Arnie
10
Junipero Serra (
38-01.50
(11.62m)
1
19
Miranda, Rodrigo
10
Homestead
38-01.00
(11.61m)
1
20
Talamante, Jorge
10
Homestead
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
21
Bell, Nick
09
St Ignatius
36-10.50
(11.24m)
1
22
Johnson, Jerry
09
Abraham Lincoln
35-09.50
(10.91m)
1
23
Ramos, Michael
10
Junipero Serra (
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
24
Hurrell, Albert
09
Junipero Serra (
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
25
Chang, Matt
Bellarmine Prep
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
26
Caruso, Like
Bellarmine Prep
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
27
Hover, Travis
10
Willow Glen
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
28
Mackey, Kyle
Bellarmine Prep
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
29
Hagan, Conor
09
St Ignatius
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
30
Suchanek, Zach
09
Redwood Christia
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
31
Shannon, Riley
Bellarmine Prep
30-10.50
(9.41m)
1
32
Blach, Richard
Bellarmine Prep
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
33
Miramontes, Matthew
10
Redwood Christia
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
34
Guglielmo, Mike
09
Bellarmine Prep
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
35
Zhang, Bin
10
Homestead
28-09.50
(8.78m)
1
36
Fossett, Ben
09
St Ignatius
28-08.50
(8.75m)
1
36
Zemanick, Jory
09
St Ignatius
28-08.50
(8.75m)
1
38
Dosen, Milan
10
Willow Glen
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
39
Coleman, Chris
09
Santa Teresa
27-05.50
(8.37m)
1
40
Cruz, Victor
09
Santa Teresa
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
41
Racanelli, Dante
10
St Ignatius
25-02.00
(7.67m)
1
42
Armenta, Jesus
09
Redwood Christia
21-02.00
(6.45m)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bickham, Cody
11
St Francis (Moun
51-09.75
(15.79m)
1
2
Parodi, Ben
12
Junipero Serra (
51-08.50
(15.76m)
1
3
Tran, Jesse
11
Homestead
51-05.50
(15.68m)
1
4
Gonzalez, Cordero
12
Gilroy
46-04.50
(14.14m)
1
5
Lovato, Rene
12
St Francis (Moun
45-09.00
(13.94m)
1
6
Craddock, Dylan
12
Andrew Hill
45-07.50
(13.91m)
1
7
Ciano, Cameron
12
Junipero Serra (
45-06.75
(13.89m)
1
8
Carter, Chris
12
Hillsdale
45-04.00
(13.82m)
1
9
King, Emmett
12
San Benito (Holl
44-06.00
(13.56m)
1
10
Godfrey, Daniel
11
Junipero Serra (
43-07.00
(13.28m)
1
11
King, Theodore
11
Valley Christian
43-06.50
(13.27m)
1
12
Mctaggart, Sean
12
Junipero Serra (
42-11.50
(13.09m)
1
13
Velasquez, Jesus
12
Silver Creek
42-11.00
(13.08m)
1
14
Longinotti, Luke
11
Junipero Serra (
42-05.50
(12.94m)
1
14
Aleman, Rene
11
Abraham Lincoln
42-05.50
(12.94m)
1
16
Blohm, Kevin
10
St Ignatius
42-02.50
(12.87m)
1
17
David, Ian
10
Archbishop Riord
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
18
Szyndrowski, Zack
11
San Benito (Holl
41-09.50
(12.74m)
1
19
Boland, Eddie
11
Bellarmine Prep
41-06.50
(12.66m)
1
20
Wilcox, Trevor
11
Santa Teresa
41-04.00
(12.60m)
1
21
Rosaia, Derek
12
Junipero Serra (
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
22
Boyd, Austin
11
Gilroy
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
23
Hyver, Kareem
11
Los Altos
39-02.00
(11.94m)
1
24
Aimonetti, Nico
10
Los Gatos
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
25
Luu, Colin
11
Abraham Lincoln
38-08.50
(11.80m)
1
26
Palazzolo, Joe
12
St Ignatius
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
27
Pham, Chris
12
Silver Creek
38-05.50
(11.72m)
1
28
Bonner, Tyler
12
Santa Teresa
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
29
Tolliver, Aaron
12
Los Altos
38-01.50
(11.62m)
1
30
Silva, Anthony
11
Leigh
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
31
King, Jonathan
12
Leland
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
32
Cassarino, Charles
12
Granada
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
33
Petromilli, Jeff
11
Woodside
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
34
Talesfore, Mitch
11
Bellarmine Prep
34-00.50
(10.38m)
1
35
Woodworth, Bryce
11
Leland
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
36
Davis, David
10
Los Altos
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
37
Morris, Daniel
10
Los Altos
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
38
Nicholson, Tyler
12
Silver Creek
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
39
Milne, Gary
11
Woodside
31-11.50
(9.74m)
1
40
Harold, Matthew
11
Santa Teresa
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
41
Furtado, Seth
Bellarmine Prep
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
42
Cummings, Di Quan
11
Willow Glen
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
43
Mataele, Semisi
12
Menlo-Atherton
30-07.50
(9.33m)
1
44
Chupoco, Carlo
Bellarmine Prep
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
45
Kevin, Ly
12
Silver Creek
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
46
Bramer, Dakota
11
Willow Glen
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
47
Caropepe, Cody
11
Willow Glen
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
48
Bruner, Andy
Bellarmine Prep
27-07.50
(8.42m)
1
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Talamante, Jorge
10
Homestead
120-03
(36.65m)
1
2
Vogel, Scott
10
Gilroy
118-10
(36.22m)
1
3
Beering, Jonathan
10
Junipero Serra (
116-05
(35.48m)
1
4
Miranda, Marco
10
Bellarmine Prep
114-09
(34.98m)
1
5
Nicholls, Jason
10
Santa Teresa
113-04
(34.54m)
1
6
Puna, William
10
Ann Sobrato
110-00
(33.53m)
1
7
Church, Connor
10
Homestead
108-04
(33.02m)
1
8
Reese, Nick
10
Archbishop Riord
106-08
(32.51m)
1
9
Johnson, Jerry
09
Abraham Lincoln
103-10
(31.65m)
1
10
Ramos, Michael
10
Junipero Serra (
103-00
(31.39m)
1
11
Mcdonald, Billy
10
Gilroy
102-11
(31.37m)
1
12
Snoddy, Seth
09
Abraham Lincoln
101-01
(30.81m)
1
13
Zapata, Jephta
09
Mills
100-06
(30.63m)
1
14
Sosa, Alex
10
Bellarmine Prep
98-05
(30.00m)
1
15
Troxell, Andrew
09
Willow Glen
97-09
(29.79m)
1
16
Sambel, Arnie
10
Junipero Serra (
96-10
(29.51m)
1
17
Solis, Nolan
09
Mills
95-03
(29.03m)
1
18
Hover, Travis
10
Willow Glen
94-10
(28.91m)
1
19
Hurrell, Albert
09
Junipero Serra (
93-01
(28.37m)
1
20
Cabuco, Nick
10
Junipero Serra (
92-04
(28.14m)
1
21
Fossett, Ben
09
St Ignatius
91-02
(27.79m)
1
22
Taamu, Grade
09
Junipero Serra (
87-01
(26.54m)
1
23
Chang, Tim
10
St Francis (Moun
86-05
(26.34m)
1
24
Hagan, Conor
09
St Ignatius
86-00
(26.21m)
1
25
Langi, Louis
10
Junipero Serra (
84-05
(25.73m)
1
26
Coleman, Chris
09
Santa Teresa
79-00
(24.08m)
1
27
Cruz, Victor
09
Santa Teresa
77-05
(23.60m)
1
28
Bell, Nick
09
St Ignatius
76-00
(23.16m)
1
29
Metzger, Nathan
Bellarmine Prep
75-06
(23.01m)
1
30
Heinkel, Jonathan
10
Willow Glen
74-06
(22.71m)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Luu, Colin
11
Abraham Lincoln
150-11
(46.00m)
1
2
Ikeme, Chima
12
Gilroy
143-01
(43.61m)
1
3
Navarro, Leo
12
Oak Grove
142-03
(43.36m)
1
4
Bickham, Cody
11
St Francis (Moun
139-09
(42.60m)
1
5
Blohm, Kevin
10
St Ignatius
138-09
(42.29m)
1
6
Carter, Chris
12
Hillsdale
134-06
(41.00m)
1
7
Esteban, Greg
12
Bellarmine Prep
132-01
(40.26m)
1
8
Wilcox, Trevor
11
Santa Teresa
130-03
(39.70m)
1
9
Longinotti, Luke
11
Junipero Serra (
130-00
(39.62m)
1
10
Boyd, Austin
11
Gilroy
129-10
(39.57m)
1
11
Lovato, Rene
12
St Francis (Moun
128-07
(39.19m)
1
12
Esguerra, Kevin
12
Mills
128-03
(39.09m)
1
13
King, Emmett
12
San Benito (Holl
127-08
(38.91m)
1
14
Craddock, Dylan
12
Andrew Hill
127-04
(38.81m)
1
15
Parodi, Ben
12
Junipero Serra (
125-01
(38.13m)
1
16
Gonzalez, Cordero
12
Gilroy
124-07
(37.97m)
1
17
Godfrey, Daniel
11
Junipero Serra (
122-02
(37.24m)
1
18
Ciano, Cameron
12
Junipero Serra (
119-08
(36.47m)
1
19
Espinoza, Nick
11
Oak Grove
118-00
(35.97m)
1
20
Pham, Chris
12
Silver Creek
116-09
(35.59m)
1
21
Talivaa, Faagu (josh)
12
Prospect
116-01
(35.38m)
1
22
Bonner, Tyler
12
Santa Teresa
114-10
(35.00m)
1
23
King, Jonathan
12
Leland
114-02
(34.80m)
1
24
Palazzolo, Joe
12
St Ignatius
114-00
(34.75m)
1
24
Lane, Daniel
11
Bellarmine Prep
114-00
(34.75m)
1
26
Szyndrowski, Zack
11
San Benito (Holl
113-10
(34.70m)
1
--
Jimenez, Christian
11
Abraham Lincoln
ND
(--)
1
--
Caropepe, Cody
11
Willow Glen
ND
(--)
1
--
Kevin, Ly
12
Silver Creek
ND
(--)
1
--
Nicholson, Tyler
12
Silver Creek
ND
(--)
1
--
Rebuelta, Abimael
10
Woodside
ND
(--)
1
--
Petromilli, Jeff
11
Woodside
ND
(--)
1
--
Milne, Gary
11
Woodside
ND
(--)
1
--
Cummings, Di Quan
11
Willow Glen
ND
(--)
1
--
Bramer, Dakota
11
Willow Glen
ND
(--)
1
--
Tran, Jesse
11
Homestead
ND
(--)
1
--
Sebes, James
11
Menlo-Atherton
ND
(--)
1
--
Woodworth, Bryce
11
Leland
ND
(--)
1
--
Loop, Daniel
11
Bellarmine Prep
ND
(--)
1
--
Lolohea, Tiulipe
12
Menlo-Atherton
ND
(--)
1
--
Mcclure, Nathan
12
Abraham Lincoln
ND
(--)
1
--
Mataele, Semisi
12
Menlo-Atherton
ND
(--)
1
--
Hunter, Jake
12
San Benito (Holl
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sinnott, Lucas
10
San Lorenzo vall
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Reeves, Dantori
10
Mt Pleasant
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Muzzolini, Gabe
10
St Francis (Moun
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
Marchado, Danny
09
Silver Creek
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
Olsen, Blake
10
Menlo-Atherton
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Wong, Tyler
10
Silver Creek
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Peters, Cameron
09
Bellarmine Prep
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Washington, Scott
10
Abraham Lincoln
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Ahmed, Ziad
10
Cupertino
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Krabbenschmidt, Jonathan
10
St Ignatius
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Carmassi, Jack
10
Menlo-Atherton
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Iyer, Shanker
Bellarmine Prep
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Gaul, Jack
09
St Ignatius
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
--
Vong, Ryan
09
Bellarmine Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Swan, Conner
09
Woodside
NH
(--)
1
--
Hollback, Zack
10
Willow Glen
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Sean
09
Bellarmine Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Yeilding, Kevin
10
St Ignatius
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Craig
09
Santa Teresa
NH
(--)
1
--
Fernandez, Johnray
10
San Benito (Holl
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carlsen, Dan
11
St Francis (Moun
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Chandler, Jason
12
Woodside
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Asati, Jake
12
Mt Pleasant
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Bajtos, Kyle
12
Bellarmine Prep
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Descalso, Joey
12
St Francis (Moun
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
Mccoy, Lamond
12
St Francis (Moun
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Thomson, Jeff
12
St Ignatius
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Duong, Kevin
11
Bellarmine Prep
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Mujica, Daniel
11
St Francis (Moun
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Dellamorte, Stas
12
Menlo-Atherton
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Watson, Evijan
12
Burlingame
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Rathod, Kamran
11
Sir Francis Drak
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Sedigh, Soroush
12
Los Gatos
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
13
Valenzuela, Christian
12
Bellarmine Prep
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
13
Boesch, Cameron
12
Pioneer
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
16
Delgado, Anthony
11
Abraham Lincoln
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
16
Cox, Derek
11
Cupertino
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
16
Garrat, Alex
10
San Benito (Holl
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
16
Nikovitis, Matt
10
St Ignatius
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
16
Lipps, Zach
11
Menlo-Atherton
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
21
Wallace, Matt
10
Bellarmine Prep
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
--
Reyes, Aaron
11
Willow Glen
NH
(--)
1
--
Medina, Scott
12
San Benito (Holl
NH
(--)
1
--
Ocampo, Angelo
12
St Ignatius
NH
(--)
1
--
Pope, Chris
12
Abraham Lincoln
NH
(--)
1
--
Reed, Patrick
11
Menlo-Atherton
NH
(--)
1
--
Tussing, Theodore
12
Menlo-Atherton
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wong, Matthew
10
Archbishop Mitty
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
2
Iv, Peter
10
Mt Pleasant
18-08.75
(5.71m)
nwi
1
3
Tran, Peter
10
Silver Creek
18-07.25
(5.67m)
nwi
1
4
Richelle, Austin
10
Santa Teresa
18-05.50
(5.63m)
nwi
1
5
Zhao, John
09
Cupertino
18-03.75
(5.58m)
nwi
1
6
Bush, Grant
09
Bellarmine Prep
17-11.75
(5.48m)
nwi
1
7
Diaz, Daniel
09
Abraham Lincoln
17-11.75
(5.48m)
nwi
1
8
Evans, Kyle
09
Archbishop Mitty
17-11.50
(5.47m)
nwi
1
8
Jones, Kylan
09
Abraham Lincoln
17-11.50
(5.47m)
nwi
1
10
Marzetta, Tyree
09
Abraham Lincoln
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
11
Iniguez, Jeremy
09
Pioneer
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
12
Vincent, Seelapasay
10
Mt Pleasant
17-06.25
(5.34m)
nwi
1
13
Reeves, Dantori
10
Mt Pleasant
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
13
Andrighetto, Alex
09
St Francis (Moun
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
15
Celentano, Mark
10
Junipero Serra (
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
15
Uyesugi, Grant
10
Archbishop Mitty
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
17
Polussa, Alex
11
Leland
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
18
Vong, Ryan
09
Bellarmine Prep
17-02.50
(5.25m)
nwi
1
19
Nicholas, Mark
09
Mt Pleasant
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
20
Nichols, Kalyn
10
Mt Diablo
17-00.25
(5.19m)
nwi
1
21
Pestana, Grant
09
Carlmont
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
21
Encinias, Joseph
09
Redwood Christia
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
23
Tasch, Sam
10
Menlo-Atherton
16-11.75
(5.18m)
nwi
1
24
Hollback, Zack
10
Willow Glen
16-11.50
(5.17m)
nwi
1
25
Rule, Connor
10
San Benito (Holl
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
26
Nguyen, Nick
10
Bellarmine Prep
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
--
Acosta, Alejandro
10
Silver Creek
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Martin, Jordan
09
Santa Teresa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Logan, Anthony
09
Pioneer
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Iyer, Shanker
Bellarmine Prep
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fernandez, Johnray
10
San Benito (Holl
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Foster, Brett
09
Bellarmine Prep
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Marshall, Elijah
09
Bellarmine Prep
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chu, Stephen
10
Menlo-Atherton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mccarthy, Liam
St Ignatius
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Arnold, Nathan
10
St Ignatius
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nguyen, Derek
10
Bellarmine Prep
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Seroff, Triston
10
Los Gatos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cargonja, Luka
09
Carlmont
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Toy, Christopher
10
Mills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bailey, Brandon
09
Abraham Lincoln
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wong, Robert
09
Abraham Lincoln
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Duncan, Joseph
09
Abraham Lincoln
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Trevor
Alhambra
22-03.00
(6.78m)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Khalil
10
St Francis (Moun
21-10.75
(6.67m)
nwi
1
3
Blackmon, Raheem
12
Mt Diablo
21-02.25
(6.46m)
nwi
1
4
Dellamorte, Stas
12
Menlo-Atherton
20-10.25
(6.36m)
nwi
1
5
Yeh, Thomas
12
Carlmont
20-09.25
(6.33m)
nwi
1
6
Ngo, Darren
12
Silver Creek
20-08.75
(6.32m)
nwi
1
7
Hipol, Jirel
11
Mt Pleasant
20-04.75
(6.22m)
nwi
1
8
Mccoy, Lamond
12
St Francis (Moun
19-11.25
(6.08m)
nwi
1
9
Haysbert, Dillon
11
Willow Glen
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
10
Johnson, Khalid
10
St Francis (Moun
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
1
11
Haro, Lucas
11
San Benito (Holl
19-07.75
(5.99m)
nwi
1
12
Davis, Robert
12
Abraham Lincoln
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
13
Williams, Jordan
12
Menlo-Atherton
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
1
14
Asati, Jake
12
Mt Pleasant
19-05.25
(5.92m)
nwi
1
15
Gubeladze, Lazare
12
Abraham Lincoln
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
16
Chuang, Eric
12
Saratoga
19-03.25
(5.87m)
nwi
1
17
Wahler, Garret
Bellarmine Prep
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
17
Lam, Jason
12
Silver Creek
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
19
Yeager, Daniel
10
Los Altos
19-02.25
(5.85m)
nwi
1
20
Belena, Joe-Mar
12
Silver Creek
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
20
Greene, Alex
11
Bellarmine Prep
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
22
Rasetarinera, Menza
11
Santa Teresa
18-11.75
(5.78m)
nwi
1
23
Ruiz, Greg
12
Archbishop Mitty
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
1
24
Belson, Itamar
11
Homestead
18-10.75
(5.76m)
nwi
1
25
Ho, Nelson
12
Lowell
18-10.50
(5.75m)
nwi
1
26
Delatorre, Nick
11
Homestead
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
27
Lilles, Matt
12
Junipero Serra (
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
28
Wong, Aaron
11
St Ignatius
18-07.50
(5.68m)
nwi
1
29
Jacobson, Jonas
11
Menlo-Atherton
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
29
Duong, Kevin
11
Bellarmine Prep
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
31
Sona, Epie
11
Bellarmine Prep
18-05.75
(5.63m)
nwi
1
32
Chee, Nathan
12
Leigh
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
33
Fernandez, Jayjoel
12
San Benito (Holl
18-04.25
(5.59m)
nwi
1
34
Gonzalez, Ricardo
12
San Benito (Holl
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
35
Doan, Daniel
11
Bellarmine Prep
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
36
Blickenstaff, Alex
12
St Ignatius
18-00.50
(5.50m)
nwi
1
37
Ganal, Remfel
11
Abraham Lincoln
17-09.50
(5.42m)
nwi
1
38
Karr, Steve
Bellarmine Prep
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
39
Sebes, James
11
Menlo-Atherton
17-06.75
(5.35m)
nwi
1
40
Lanovaz, Marcus
09
Los Gatos
17-06.25
(5.34m)
nwi
1
--
Hall, Kyle
12
Bellarmine Prep
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Jordan
11
Archbishop Mitty
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Snead, Matt
11
Bellarmine Prep
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Strauli, Aaron
11
Mills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Farrell, David
Bellarmine Prep
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zhao, Kevin
12
Cupertino
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gamboa, Anthony
11
Leland
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Buckley, Chris
09
Prospect
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chu, Steven
11
Bellarmine Prep
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zhu, Steven
11
Lowell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wong, Matthew
10
Archbishop Mitty
42-05.50
(12.94m)
nwi
1
2
Andrighetto, Alex
09
St Francis (Moun
40-00.75
(12.21m)
nwi
1
3
Wong, Tyler
10
Silver Creek
38-05.50
(11.72m)
nwi
1
4
Tasch, Sam
10
Menlo-Atherton
37-11.50
(11.57m)
nwi
1
5
Catolico, Davis
09
Lynbrook
37-09.50
(11.52m)
nwi
1
6
Vincent, Seelapasay
10
Mt Pleasant
37-09.25
(11.51m)
nwi
1
7
Zhao, John
09
Cupertino
37-07.75
(11.47m)
nwi
1
8
Polussa, Alex
11
Leland
37-04.25
(11.39m)
nwi
1
9
Hollback, Zack
10
Willow Glen
36-09.00
(11.20m)
nwi
1
10
Acosta, Alejandro
10
Silver Creek
36-08.25
(11.18m)
nwi
1
11
Iv, Peter
10
Mt Pleasant
36-08.00
(11.18m)
nwi
1
12
Dubbs, Andrew
10
St Francis (Moun
36-06.25
(11.13m)
nwi
1
13
Iyer, Shanker
Bellarmine Prep
36-02.75
(11.04m)
nwi
1
14
Iniguez, Jeremy
09
Pioneer
35-11.75
(10.97m)
nwi
1
15
Nichols, Kalyn
10
Mt Diablo
35-07.25
(10.85m)
nwi
1
16
Oluo, Chibuzor
09
Santa Teresa
35-06.75
(10.84m)
nwi
1
17
Garcia, Jadon
10
Santa Teresa
35-01.50
(10.71m)
nwi
1
18
Vong, Ryan
09
Bellarmine Prep
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
19
Rule, Connor
10
San Benito (Holl
34-10.50
(10.63m)
nwi
1
19
Nicholas, Mark
09
Mt Pleasant
34-10.50
(10.63m)
nwi
1
21
Pelletier, Zach
09
Willow Glen
34-04.50
(10.48m)
nwi
1
21
Peters, Cameron
09
Bellarmine Prep
34-04.50
(10.48m)
nwi
1
23
Ancheta, Daniel
10
Archbishop Mitty
34-03.00
(10.44m)
nwi
1
--
Marshall, Elijah
09
Bellarmine Prep
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Le, Randy
09
Santa Teresa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fernandez, Johnray
10
San Benito (Holl
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Logan, Anthony
09
Pioneer
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Trevor
Alhambra
46-00.00
(14.02m)
nwi
1
2
Ruiz, Greg
12
Archbishop Mitty
42-01.50
(12.84m)
nwi
1
3
Sona, Epie
11
Bellarmine Prep
40-03.50
(12.28m)
nwi
1
4
Lam, Jason
12
Silver Creek
40-00.50
(12.20m)
nwi
1
5
Greene, Alex
11
Bellarmine Prep
40-00.00
(12.19m)
nwi
1
6
Yeager, Daniel
10
Los Altos
39-11.00
(12.17m)
nwi
1
7
Haro, Lucas
11
San Benito (Holl
39-09.50
(12.13m)
nwi
1
8
Mccoy, Lamond
12
St Francis (Moun
39-06.25
(12.05m)
nwi
1
9
Anderson, Scott
12
Archbishop Riord
39-04.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
10
Hall, Kyle
12
Bellarmine Prep
39-00.25
(11.89m)
nwi
1
11
Delatorre, Nick
11
Homestead
38-10.50
(11.85m)
nwi
1
12
Belson, Itamar
11
Homestead
38-07.50
(11.77m)
nwi
1
13
Gonzalez, Ricardo
12
San Benito (Holl
38-05.25
(11.72m)
nwi
1
14
Fernandez, Jayjoel
12
San Benito (Holl
38-04.25
(11.69m)
nwi
1
15
Duong, Kevin
11
Bellarmine Prep
38-03.25
(11.66m)
nwi
1
16
Gamboa, Anthony
11
Leland
38-02.75
(11.65m)
nwi
1
17
Rasetarinera, Menza
11
Santa Teresa
37-07.25
(11.46m)
nwi
1
18
Vaneck, Williem
10
Los Altos
37-05.25
(11.41m)
nwi
1
19
Wahler, Garret
Bellarmine Prep
37-04.50
(11.39m)
nwi
1
20
Jones, Jordan
11
Archbishop Mitty
37-02.25
(11.33m)
nwi
1
21
Pope, Chris
12
Abraham Lincoln
37-01.25
(11.31m)
nwi
1
22
Quigley, James
12
St Francis (Moun
36-11.00
(11.25m)
nwi
1
23
Manigo, Alex
11
Bellarmine Prep
36-09.00
(11.20m)
nwi
1
24
Chu, Steven
11
Bellarmine Prep
36-08.50
(11.19m)
nwi
1
25
Doan, Daniel
11
Bellarmine Prep
36-07.50
(11.16m)
nwi
1
26
Farrell, David
Bellarmine Prep
36-06.00
(11.13m)
nwi
1
27
Grinberg, Eli
11
Sir Francis Drak
36-05.25
(11.11m)
nwi
1
28
Garrat, Alex
10
San Benito (Holl
36-00.50
(10.99m)
nwi
1
--
Khojasteh, Aryan
Bellarmine Prep
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Karr, Steve
Bellarmine Prep
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Encinias, Joseph
09
Redwood Christia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Catchett, Kyle
12
St Ignatius
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Blazensky, Jackson
11
Bellarmine Prep
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Phillips, Gavin
11
Redwood Christia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Onofrei, Jeremy
11
Redwood Christia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zhao, Kevin
12
Cupertino
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lynch, Ryan
10
St Ignatius
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Mcnolty, Gabe
09
Westmont
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
O'neill, Michael
10
Bellarmine Prep
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Nicholls, Jason
10
Santa Teresa
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Werner, Jim
10
St Ignatius
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Arco, Angelo
10
Junipero Serra (
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Batstone, Jesse
10
St Ignatius
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
Sosa, Chris
09
Mt Pleasant
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Iv, Peter
10
Mt Pleasant
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Redmond, Miguel
10
Ann Sobrato
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Thorpe, Wyatt
10
Homestead
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Hodges, Andrew
10
Bellarmine Prep
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
12
Ciari, Jacob
10
Bellarmine Prep
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
14
Nicholas, Mark
09
Mt Pleasant
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
15
Smith, Craig
09
Santa Teresa
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meldrum, Austin
Ann Sobrato
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
2
Habon, Guian
12
Mt Pleasant
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
Toney, Marc
10
St Francis (Moun
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
4
Wentworth, Marshall
11
Piedmont
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
Bassi, Zach
11
Los Gatos
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
Long, Isaac
12
Santa Clara
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Brunetto, Joe
12
Archbishop Mitty
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
7
Capuli, Kyle
11
St Ignatius
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
7
Sprinkles, Andrew
12
Archbishop Riord
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
Reid, Jackson
12
Ann Sobrato
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
Olson, Will
12
Bellarmine Prep
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
Dimas, Mark
12
St Ignatius
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
13
Rosario, Joe
11
Junipero Serra (
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
13
Dias, Tylor
12
Santa Teresa
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
13
Potter, Matt
Willow Glen
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
13
Crowley, Matt
11
Bellarmine Prep
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
17
Bostian, Andy
12
Sir Francis Drak
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
18
Van Huystee, Garrett
11
Bellarmine Prep
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
18
Blake, Sean
11
Santa Teresa
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
18
Sadeghi, Alex
12
St Ignatius
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
18
Brenman, Avi
11
Carlmont
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
18
Estrada, Jairo
Mt Pleasant
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
23
Proulx, Ian
11
Menlo-Atherton
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Valencia, Eddie
12
San Benito (Holl
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cline, Sarah
11
Leigh
12.29
nwi
1
2
Williams, Sarah
10
Leigh
12.65
nwi
1
3
Davis, Kamilah
12
Archbishop Mitty
12.70
nwi
1
4
Bateson, Suzanne
Granada
12.77
nwi
1
5
Seymour, Jessica
12
Archbishop Mitty
12.80
nwi
1
6
Felicity, Serena
11
Abraham Lincoln
13.02
nwi
1
7
Planell, Diamara
12
Los Altos
13.13
nwi
1
8
San Juan, Tatiana
09
St Francis (Moun
13.20
nwi
1
9
Fenton, Skylar
09
St Ignatius
13.21
nwi
1
10
Tovar, Naomi
09
Menlo-Atherton
13.26
nwi
1
11
Bajet, Allison
12
Presentation
13.29
nwi
1
11
Duffner, Taylor
12
Woodside
13.29
nwi
1
13
Kalata, Chelsey
11
Gilroy
13.31
nwi
1
14
Walker-Wimberly, Taylor
11
Notre Dame (SJ)
13.34
nwi
1
15
Chen, Hannah
09
Los Gatos
13.36
nwi
1
16
Li, Catherine
11
Los Altos
13.39
nwi
1
17
Roey, Jessica
10
St Francis (Moun
13.40
nwi
1
18
Krosse, Lillian
11
Woodside
13.42
nwi
1
19
Loo, Emily
12
Hillsdale
13.44
nwi
1
20
Drennan, Amanda
12
Willow Glen
13.47
nwi
1
21
Pidgeon, Shannon
12
St Ignatius
13.51
nwi
1
22
Souza, Kayla
11
Pioneer
13.51
nwi
1
23
Carson, Michaela
10
Mountain View
13.51
nwi
1
24
Kiana, Munoz
10
Mt Pleasant
13.56
nwi
1
25
West, Kerry
12
St Francis (Moun
13.58
nwi
1
26
Deasis, Ezra
09
Abraham Lincoln
13.59
nwi
1
27
Smith, Fiona
09
St Ignatius
13.62
nwi
1
28
Mcalexander, Reina
Terra Nova
13.63
nwi
1
28
Mccarthy, Caren
09
Pioneer
13.63
nwi
1
30
Lam, Lin
12
Mt Pleasant
13.64
nwi
1
31
Quesada, Sam
12
St Ignatius
13.66
nwi
1
32
Wittman, Ali
10
San Lorenzo vall
13.67
nwi
1
33
Madison, Tori
10
San Lorenzo vall
13.72
nwi
1
34
Wilson, Savanna
10
San Benito (Holl
13.74
nwi
1
35
Russell, Arron
11
Hillsdale
13.80
nwi
1
36
Kurtz, Megan
09
Menlo-Atherton
13.81
nwi
1
37
Nouri, Kiana
09
Mountain View
13.83
nwi
1
38
Hanawa, Stacy
12
Hillsdale
13.87
nwi
1
39
Hillel, Maya
09
Prospect
13.88
nwi
1
40
Casas, Bree
10
San Benito (Holl
13.89
nwi
1
41
Tam, Amanda
11
Lynbrook
13.94
nwi
1
42
Kwok, Cherie
12
Presentation
13.98
nwi
1
43
Butler, Jennifer
10
Los Gatos
14.01
nwi
1
43
Griffiths, Angela
11
Silver Creek
14.01
nwi
1
45
Albright, Emerald
09
Mt Pleasant
14.04
nwi
1
46
Baity, Rachel
11
Pioneer
14.05
nwi
1
47
Kuechle, Alexa
09
Leland
14.11
nwi
1
48
Morales, Angela
10
Leland
14.13
nwi
1
49
Delgado, Katrina
12
Presentation
14.14
nwi
1
49
Salvador, Robbie
11
Terra Nova
14.14
nwi
1
49
Bickerstaff, Mercedes
11
St Francis (Moun
14.14
nwi
1
52
Loeza, Guadelupe
10
Abraham Lincoln
14.16
nwi
1
52
Schaniel, Stephanie
12
Presentation
14.16
nwi
1
54
Hernandez, Andrea
10
Pioneer
14.19
nwi
1
55
Schelling, Kayla
11
Redwood Christia
14.26
nwi
1
56
Galvez, Jonahluis
10
Gilroy
14.27
nwi
1
57
Hawk, Sydney
09
Mt Diablo
14.28
nwi
1
58
Pollard, Teyerra
09
Prospect
14.30
nwi
1
59
Gebhart-hardin, Abigail
11
Prospect
14.31
nwi
1
60
Piper, Cheray
09
Abraham Lincoln
14.32
nwi
1
61
Baity, Leah
11
Pioneer
14.34
nwi
1
62
Jaques, Taylore
09
Presentation
14.35
nwi
1
63
Gee, Justine
10
Redwood Christia
14.37
nwi
1
64
Cusick, Maggie
09
Notre Dame (SJ)
14.38
nwi
1
65
Donohoe, Katie
12
Presentation
14.38
nwi
1
66
Montoya, Hollyana
12
Carlmont
14.40
nwi
1
67
Flynn, Jorja
12
Carlmont
14.41
nwi
1
68
Karim, Asha
10
Carlmont
14.42
nwi
1
69
Moore, Katherine
10
Cupertino
14.44
nwi
1
69
Cook, Jessica
12
San Benito (Holl
14.44
nwi
1
71
Brandman, Caitlin
12
Woodside
14.45
nwi
1
71
Ogonowsky, Alexie
11
Los Altos
14.45
nwi
1
73
Mays, Audrey
10
Los Altos
14.46
nwi
1
74
Estrella, Jennifer
11
Willow Glen
14.49
nwi
1
75
Mckenzie, Briana
10
Prospect
14.52
nwi
1
76
King, Alexandria
12
San Benito (Holl
14.55
nwi
1
77
Villamor, Meilani
12
Silver Creek
14.56
nwi
1
78
Luttrell, Katherine
09
Woodside
14.60
nwi
1
79
Moore, Amy
09
Carmel
14.65
nwi
1
80
Lucas, Courtney
10
Woodside
14.67
nwi
1
81
Uy, Kirsten
09
Redwood Christia
14.71
nwi
1
82
Oneil, Angel
10
Mt Pleasant
14.75
nwi
1
83
Jaramillo, Renee
11
Redwood Christia
14.76
nwi
1
84
Tsang, Maggie
10
Carlmont
14.77
nwi
1
85
Cooper, Simone
10
San Benito (Holl
14.83
nwi
1
85
Bronnikovia, Anastassiya
10
Los Altos
14.83
nwi
1
87
Brown, Chelsea
09
Pioneer
14.85
nwi
1
88
Caba, Brianna
10
Abraham Lincoln
14.87
nwi
1
89
Pashby, Sarah
09
Notre Dame (SJ)
14.90
nwi
1
90
Pockalny, Megan
09
Woodside
14.91
nwi
1
91
Wu, June
10
Abraham Lincoln
14.92
nwi
1
92
Tiongson, Maria
09
Abraham Lincoln
14.98
nwi
1
92
Zheng, Deanna
09
Abraham Lincoln
14.98
nwi
1
94
Caswell, Lainie
10
Castilleja
15.10
nwi
1
95
Kuzni, Kristine
10
Redwood Christia
15.11
nwi
1
96
Nguyen, Kelly
12
Silver Creek
15.20
nwi
1
96
Yoon, Bora
10
Abraham Lincoln
15.20
nwi
1
98
Mullins, Mallory
10
San Lorenzo vall
15.21
nwi
1
99
Badue, Elisa
11
Willow Glen
15.35
nwi
1
100
Mac, Virginia
09
Abraham Lincoln
15.48
nwi
1
101
Chemel, Angeline
10
Abraham Lincoln
15.50
nwi
1
102
Tran, Stephanie
09
Abraham Lincoln
15.51
nwi
1
103
Choy, Erin
09
Redwood Christia
15.54
nwi
1
104
Avirett, Kayla
10
Santa Teresa
15.59
nwi
1
105
Jones, Kalaya
11
Mt Diablo
15.76
nwi
1
106
Markwidth, Katie
12
Woodside
15.85
nwi
1
107
Deng, Wiinie
09
Abraham Lincoln
16.01
nwi
1
108
Holden, Rebekah
12
Santa Teresa
16.09
nwi
1
109
Reed, Leah
09
Redwood Christia
16.15
nwi
1
110
Sura, Amanda
10
Notre Dame (SJ)
16.18
nwi
1
111
Springmeyer, Cody
09
Woodside
16.21
nwi
1
112
Tom, Beth
10
Abraham Lincoln
16.32
nwi
1
113
Holm, Hailey
10
San Lorenzo vall
16.61
nwi
1
114
Hughes, Stacey
10
Carlmont
16.65
nwi
1
115
Vallin, Valerie
09
Abraham Lincoln
16.81
nwi
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cline, Sarah
11
Leigh
25.19
nwi
1
2
Speech, Melanie
11
Lowell
25.93
nwi
1
3
Seymour, Jessica
12
Archbishop Mitty
25.99
nwi
1
4
Davis, Kamilah
12
Archbishop Mitty
26.26
nwi
1
5
Williams, Sarah
10
Leigh
26.40
nwi
1
6
Spence, Devan
11
Hillsdale
26.93
nwi
1
6
White, Megan
12
Presentation
26.93
nwi
1
8
Fenton, Skylar
09
St Ignatius
27.00
nwi
1
9
Moyer, Camille
12
Los Gatos
27.03
nwi
1
10
Tinsley, Daryn
11
Menlo-Atherton
27.28
nwi
1
11
Felicity, Serena
11
Abraham Lincoln
27.32
nwi
1
12
Carson, Michaela
10
Mountain View
27.42
nwi
1
13
Pravetz, Ella
11
Homestead
27.44
nwi
1
14
Nouri, Kiana
09
Mountain View
27.53
nwi
1
15
Chen, Hannah
09
Los Gatos
27.66
nwi
1
16
Drennan, Amanda
12
Willow Glen
27.71
nwi
1
17
Kalata, Chelsey
11
Gilroy
27.77
nwi
1
18
Boulanger, Samantha
12
Mountain View
27.80
nwi
1
19
Griffin, Taylor
10
Santa Teresa
27.99
nwi
1
20
Mazloom, Kiran
11
Homestead
28.05
nwi
1
21
Mccarthy, Caren
09
Pioneer
28.07
nwi
1
22
Sonnet, Alex
12
Sir Francis Drak
28.12
nwi
1
23
Haynes, Kaitlyn
11
Terra Nova
28.14
nwi
1
24
Walker-Wimberly, Taylor
11
Notre Dame (SJ)
28.25
nwi
1
25
West, Kerry
12
St Francis (Moun
28.26
nwi
1
26
D'acchioli, Samantha
09
Leland
28.28
nwi
1
27
Deasis, Ezra
09
Abraham Lincoln
28.36
nwi
1
28
Holden, Rebekah
12
Santa Teresa
28.38
nwi
1
29
Lim, Valerie
12
Lowell
28.42
nwi
1
30
Hanawa, Stacy
12
Hillsdale
28.43
nwi
1
31
Russell, Arron
11
Hillsdale
28.47
nwi
1
31
Madison, Tori
10
San Lorenzo vall
28.47
nwi
1
33
Baity, Rachel
11
Pioneer
28.53
nwi
1
34
Wilcox, Katie
10
Carmel
28.58
nwi
1
35
Tam, Amanda
11
Lynbrook
28.60
nwi
1
36
Gargiulo, Nicole
11
Presentation
28.73
nwi
1
37
Loeza, Guadelupe
10
Abraham Lincoln
28.77
nwi
1
38
Jafar, Dania
12
Mountain View
28.82
nwi
1
39
Wilson, Savanna
10
San Benito (Holl
28.84
nwi
1
40
Salvador, Robbie
11
Terra Nova
28.94
nwi
1
41
Ta, Priscilla
10
Lowell
28.95
nwi
1
42
Moore, Amy
09
Carmel
29.03
nwi
1
43
Hernandez, Andrea
10
Pioneer
29.09
nwi
1
44
Bailey, Jocelyn
12
Presentation
29.13
nwi
1
45
Kwok, Cherie
12
Presentation
29.14
nwi
1
46
Pollard, Teyerra
09
Prospect
29.30
nwi
1
47
Wittman, Ali
10
San Lorenzo vall
29.33
nwi
1
48
Baity, Leah
11
Pioneer
29.34
nwi
1
49
Schaniel, Stephanie
12
Presentation
29.37
nwi
1
50
Brandman, Caitlin
12
Woodside
29.38
nwi
1
51
Lucas, Courtney
10
Woodside
29.41
nwi
1
52
Cook, Jessica
12
San Benito (Holl
29.42
nwi
1
53
Mays, Audrey
10
Los Altos
29.45
nwi
1
54
Griffiths, Angela
11
Silver Creek
29.47
nwi
1
55
Albright, Emerald
09
Mt Pleasant
29.49
nwi
1
56
Mcalexander, Reina
Terra Nova
29.58
nwi
1
57
Delgado, Katrina
12
Presentation
29.60
nwi
1
58
Karur, Anisha
10
Notre Dame (SJ)
29.73
nwi
1
59
Ogonowsky, Alexie
11
Los Altos
29.82
nwi
1
60
Hawk, Sydney
09
Mt Diablo
30.06
nwi
1
61
Bronnikovia, Anastassiya
10
Los Altos
30.10
nwi
1
62
Holliday, Maryann
11
Terra Nova
30.11
nwi
1
63
Montoya, Hollyana
12
Carlmont
30.12
nwi
1
64
Hillel, Maya
09
Prospect
30.18
nwi
1
65
Mckenzie, Briana
10
Prospect
30.40
nwi
1
66
Donohoe, Katie
12
Presentation
30.54
nwi
1
67
Zheng, Deanna
09
Abraham Lincoln
30.66
nwi
1
68
Moore, Katherine
10
Cupertino
30.76
nwi
1
69
Luttrell, Katherine
09
Woodside
30.77
nwi
1
70
King, Alexandria
12
San Benito (Holl
30.86
nwi
1
71
Gebhart-hardin, Abigail
11
Prospect
30.87
nwi
1
72
Wu, June
10
Abraham Lincoln
31.00
nwi
1
73
Pashby, Sarah
09
Notre Dame (SJ)
31.10
nwi
1
74
Leung, Stephanie
12
Lowell
31.15
nwi
1
75
Oneil, Angel
10
Mt Pleasant
31.26
nwi
1
76
Morrison, Kristina
10
Abraham Lincoln
31.29
nwi
1
77
Duong, Christine
09
Notre Dame (SJ)
31.35
nwi
1
78
Cooper, Simone
10
San Benito (Holl
31.54
nwi
1
79
Badue, Elisa
11
Willow Glen
31.68
nwi
1
80
Hamilton, Emilia
09
Notre Dame (SJ)
31.69
nwi
1
81
Pockalny, Megan
09
Woodside
31.92
nwi
1
82
Tiongson, Maria
09
Abraham Lincoln
31.97
nwi
1
83
Kearns, Kendal
11
Abraham Lincoln
32.25
nwi
1
84
Heneghan, Nicole
12
Notre Dame (SJ)
32.36
nwi
1
85
Tran, Stephanie
09
Abraham Lincoln
32.63
nwi
1
86
Mac, Virginia
09
Abraham Lincoln
32.71
nwi
1
87
Choy, Erin
09
Redwood Christia
32.72
nwi
1
88
Mullins, Mallory
10
San Lorenzo vall
32.77
nwi
1
89
Markwidth, Katie
12
Woodside
33.39
nwi
1
90
Avirett, Kayla
10
Santa Teresa
33.51
nwi
1
91
Jones, Kalaya
11
Mt Diablo
33.79
nwi
1
92
Sura, Amanda
10
Notre Dame (SJ)
34.30
nwi
1
93
Dominguez, Matiana
11
Notre Dame (SJ)
34.54
nwi
1
94
Chemel, Angeline
10
Abraham Lincoln
34.91
nwi
1
95
Vallin, Valerie
09
Abraham Lincoln
36.09
nwi
1
96
Holm, Hailey
10
San Lorenzo vall
36.64
nwi
1
97
Hughes, Stacey
10
Carlmont
37.11
nwi
1
--
Tom, Beth
10
Abraham Lincoln
DQ
nwi
1
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sturges, Allison
11
Mountain View
59.07
1
2
Agu, Cecily
10
Archbishop Mitty
1:00.35
1
3
Wobber, Sarah
10
Los Altos
1:00.75
1
4
Noordam, Jeanine
09
Pioneer
1:01.22
1
5
Bellegarda, Melodie
10
Saratoga
1:01.29
1
6
Simms, Amber
10
Leland
1:01.86
1
7
Che, Mandy
09
Lowell
1:01.94
1
8
Mazloom, Kiran
11
Homestead
1:02.44
1
9
Spence, Devan
11
Hillsdale
1:02.96
1
10
Tinsley, Daryn
11
Menlo-Atherton
1:03.42
1
11
Loeza, Guadelupe
10
Abraham Lincoln
1:04.21
1
12
Yee, Robin
09
Lowell
1:04.33
1
13
Tran, Maianh
12
Notre Dame (SJ)
1:04.50
1
14
White, Megan
12
Presentation
1:04.59
1
15
Fairley, Nicole
12
Archbishop Mitty
1:04.78
1
16
D'acchioli, Samantha
09
Leland
1:04.80
1
17
Wilcox, Katie
10
Carmel
1:04.83
1
18
Nguyen, Michelle
11
Homestead
1:05.15
1
19
Griffin, Taylor
10
Santa Teresa
1:05.17
1
20
Boulanger, Samantha
12
Mountain View
1:05.25
1
21
Rauber, Hope
11
Carmel
1:05.39
1
22
Haynes, Kaitlyn
11
Terra Nova
1:05.42
1
23
Kuechle, Lauren
11
Leland
1:05.63
1
24
Avalos, Bryana
11
Abraham Lincoln
1:05.64
1
25
Lim, Valerie
12
Lowell
1:05.81
1
26
Haight, Courtney
10
Homestead
1:06.37
1
27
Ellis, Nicole
12
Prospect
1:06.73
1
28
Schindler, Deanna
10
Homestead
1:06.74
1
29
Huang, Lucy
11
Lowell
1:07.39
1
30
Gargiulo, Nicole
11
Presentation
1:07.51
1
31
Ta, Priscilla
10
Lowell
1:08.34
1
32
Felicity, Serena
11
Abraham Lincoln
1:08.63
1
33
Chadha, Shivanni
11
Saratoga
1:08.68
1
34
Huynh, Stephanie
12
Lowell
1:08.92
1
35
Holliday, Maryann
11
Terra Nova
1:08.98
1
36
Yang, Mindy
10
Carlmont
1:09.73
1
37
Bronnikovia, Anastassiya
10
Los Altos
1:09.74
1
38
Hideshima, Kelsey
10
Archbishop Mitty
1:12.05
1
39
Constantz, Annalise
10
Woodside
1:12.30
1
40
Tiongson, Maria
09
Abraham Lincoln
1:13.10
1
41
Duong, Christine
09
Notre Dame (SJ)
1:13.54
1
42
Leung, Jenna
10
Lowell
1:13.60
1
43
Uy, Kirsten
09
Redwood Christia
1:13.77
1
44
Inglis, Kasey
09
Woodside
1:13.84
1
45
Tran, Stephanie
09
Abraham Lincoln
1:13.95
1
46
Morrison, Kristina
10
Abraham Lincoln
1:14.11
1
47
Choy, Erin
09
Redwood Christia
1:15.36
1
48
Brown, Jena
09
Pioneer
1:17.50
1
49
Reed, Leah
09
Redwood Christia
1:20.45
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tsolis, Tori
12
Presentation
2:17.68
1
2
Huang, Cindy
12
Lynbrook
2:18.68
1
3
Kiesow, Kylee
09
Willow Glen
2:22.22
1
4
Bowie, Claire
10
Los Altos
2:22.49
1
5
Cleveland, Kylie
10
Santa Teresa
2:23.22
1
6
Estrada, Vanessa
10
San Benito (Holl
2:24.50
1
7
Rye, Serina
11
Los Altos
2:24.54
1
8
Dyer, Regan
11
Santa Clara
2:25.42
1
9
Parmeshwar, Nisha
11
Leland
2:26.16
1
10
Rintala, Olivia
10
Archbishop Mitty
2:26.86
1
11
Forbush, Maura
10
San Benito (Holl
2:27.42
1
12
Ng, Sharon
11
Homestead
2:28.40
1
13
Housek, Jennifer
10
San Lorenzo vall
2:28.70
1
14
Hopper, Michelle
12
Leigh
2:29.23
1
15
Avalos, Bryana
11
Abraham Lincoln
2:31.85
1
16
Sewell, Stephanie
11
Los Gatos
2:33.00
1
17
Vasquez, Lianne
10
Archbishop Mitty
2:33.13
1
18
Fincannon, Kiera
11
Santa Teresa
2:33.84
1
19
Tawakol, Ameena
10
Homestead
2:35.01
1
20
Wood, Hannah
Presentation
2:35.06
1
21
Waller, Lauren
10
Los Altos
2:35.51
1
22
Fortnam, Taylor
09
Menlo-Atherton
2:35.65
1
23
Baker, Danielle
12
St Francis (Moun
2:35.96
1
24
Perez, Ruby
09
Willow Glen
2:36.08
1
25
Li, Eileen
12
Lowell
2:36.33
1
26
Turminini, Amani
11
Silver Creek
2:37.49
1
27
Fabionar, Krystle Ann
11
Notre Dame (SJ)
2:37.73
1
28
Schindler, Stephanie
11
Prospect
2:38.86
1
29
Davis, Megan
12
Los Altos
2:38.91
1
30
Li, Susan
10
Lowell
2:39.23
1
31
Patterson, Jessica
10
San Lorenzo vall
2:39.59
1
32
Thane, Taylor
10
St Francis (Moun
2:40.14
1
33
Zhao, Carolyn
10
Lynbrook
2:40.74
1
34
Huang, Lucy
11
Lowell
2:41.00
1
35
Kemp, Emilie
09
St Francis (Moun
2:41.03
1
36
Mcgrady, Kaylie
10
Santa Teresa
2:41.21
1
37
Chestnut, Monica
10
San Lorenzo vall
2:42.57
1
38
Pape, Megan
10
San Benito (Holl
2:43.37
1
39
Mulla-carillo, Sumaya
09
Notre Dame (SJ)
2:43.50
1
40
Narasimhan, Mohini
09
Leland
2:43.79
1
41
Catabay, Caitlyn
09
Westmont
2:43.80
1
42
Marcos, Kelsie
12
Silver Creek
2:43.88
1
43
Luque, Katrina
09
San Lorenzo vall
2:44.37
1
44
Novak-federmeyer, Sammy
10
Menlo-Atherton
2:45.11
1
45
Chan, Caroline
11
Lowell
2:45.41
1
46
Munoz, Daniela
10
Abraham Lincoln
2:46.43
1
47
Chaidez, Meredith
10
Notre Dame (SJ)
2:46.95
1
48
Coker, Davon
11
Menlo-Atherton
2:46.96
1
49
Inglis, Kasey
09
Woodside
2:47.22
1
50
Lee, Amanda
12
Lowell
2:48.47
1
51
Chang, Charlotte
10
Cupertino
2:48.99
1
52
Crinion, Claire
10
Notre Dame (SJ)
2:50.48
1
53
Copeland, Travette
10
Willow Glen
2:50.58
1
54
Jaramillo, Renee
11
Redwood Christia
2:50.98
1
55
Acosta, Cecilia
10
Archbishop Mitty
2:51.49
1
56
Lomeli, Daniela
11
Willow Glen
2:53.13
1
57
Hall, Jamie
09
Notre Dame (SJ)
2:53.31
1
58
Diaz, Abby
10
Redwood Christia
2:53.41
1
59
McLean, Jamie
10
Willow Glen
2:54.21
1
60
Perez, Bridget
09
Abraham Lincoln
2:55.62
1
61
Duddi, Keethana
09
Notre Dame (SJ)
2:55.64
1
62
Moyer, Alyssa
10
Carlmont
2:56.88
1
63
Choy, Erin
09
Redwood Christia
2:57.73
1
64
Grafft, Heather
12
Santa Teresa
2:57.94
1
65
Kwak, Esther
09
Willow Glen
2:58.81
1
66
Gee, Justine
10
Redwood Christia
3:01.35
1
67
Bassett, Emma
09
Willow Glen
3:01.41
1
68
Lomeli, Alejandra
09
Willow Glen
3:01.87
1
69
Nguyen, Kimberly
12
Silver Creek
3:03.71
1
70
Lutze, Sylvia
09
Willow Glen
3:04.57
1
71
Kolosova, Ksenia
10
Lynbrook
3:05.04
1
72
San Juan, Yasmeen
09
Willow Glen
3:07.93
1
73
Reames, Kristen
09
Notre Dame (SJ)
3:09.93
1
74
Kuzni, Kristine
10
Redwood Christia
3:12.22
1
75
Mccabe, Kylie
09
Willow Glen
3:14.55
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maxwell, Anna
09
San Lorenzo vall
5:11.03
1
2
Tsolis, Tori
12
Presentation
5:12.37
1
3
Hong, Melanie
12
Carmel
5:15.68
1
4
Huang, Cindy
12
Lynbrook
5:17.15
1
5
Estrada, Vanessa
10
San Benito (Holl
5:18.50
1
6
Johnson, Alyssa
10
Leland
5:23.28
1
7
Kiesow, Kylee
09
Willow Glen
5:23.77
1
8
Sherman, Abby
09
San Lorenzo vall
5:24.42
1
9
Kriege, Mary
12
Archbishop Mitty
5:27.22
1
10
Haar, Molly
10
Archbishop Mitty
5:27.31
1
11
Roemer, Madeline
11
St Francis (Moun
5:29.41
1
12
Macmillan, Claire
09
San Lorenzo vall
5:30.27
1
13
Ng, Sharon
11
Homestead
5:31.32
1
14
Saunders, Julia
12
Sir Francis Drak
5:31.58
1
15
Vasquez, Laura
11
Presentation
5:32.78
1
16
Forbush, Maura
10
San Benito (Holl
5:33.07
1
17
Baney, Izzie
12
Mountain View
5:38.92
1
18
Blake, Abby
11
Westmont
5:41.31
1
19
Guzikowski, Amanda
12
Archbishop Mitty
5:41.62
1
20
Shlee, Lauren
09
Willow Glen
5:45.17
1
21
Barajas, Yaritza
11
Oak Grove
5:46.86
1
22
Hendershott, Lindsey
09
Carlmont
5:47.71
1
23
Tawakol, Ameena
10
Homestead
5:48.18
1
24
Urbina, Jacquelyn
12
St Ignatius
5:48.29
1
25
Wood, Hannah
Presentation
5:48.67
1
26
Cooper, Madeline
10
Presentation
5:49.21
1
27
Signore, Silvia
10
Lynbrook
5:50.41
1
28
Schrier, Emilia
11
St Francis (Moun
5:53.16
1
29
Guinnane, Dominique
12
Prospect
5:53.63
1
30
Pham, My Linh
12
Silver Creek
5:55.29
1
31
Turminini, Amani
11
Silver Creek
5:55.81
1
32
Keenan-Grice, Emma
10
Lowell
5:56.49
1
33
Sweeney, Kelly
09
Archbishop Mitty
5:58.23
1
34
Fortnam, Taylor
09
Menlo-Atherton
5:59.48
1
35
Perez, Ruby
09
Willow Glen
5:59.71
1
36
Chan, Dominique
09
Leland
6:00.70
1
37
Quinonez, Sabrina
10
Lowell
6:00.98
1
38
Pereda, Alejandera
11
Mt Pleasant
6:01.43
1
39
Li, Susan
10
Lowell
6:02.50
1
40
Hillegass, Holly
09
Homestead
6:05.27
1
41
Anvick, Kate
10
Cupertino
6:10.06
1
42
Smith, Erin
09
St Ignatius
6:11.76
1
43
Marcos, Kelsie
12
Silver Creek
6:12.08
1
44
Li, Eileen
12
Lowell
6:13.03
1
45
Keating, Paige
12
Menlo-Atherton
6:13.40
1
46
Wilkerson, Jenna
10
Presentation
6:13.54
1
47
Vlahos, Andrea
09
St Ignatius
6:15.85
1
48
Edwards, Elizabeth
12
Presentation
6:17.01
1
49
Chan, Caroline
11
Lowell
6:18.31
1
50
Crinion, Claire
10
Notre Dame (SJ)
6:25.09
1
51
Gowen, Grace
09
Carlmont
6:25.74
1
52
Leak, Megan
10
Los Altos
6:28.18
1
53
Jaca, Lauren
10
Woodside
6:29.00
1
54
McLean, Jamie
10
Willow Glen
6:30.42
1
55
Paz, Leilani
10
Woodside
6:32.85
1
56
Buscher, Sophia
09
St Ignatius
6:34.70
1
57
Lutze, Sylvia
09
Willow Glen
6:35.63
1
58
Kwak, Esther
09
Willow Glen
6:36.03
1
59
Jing, Ina
12
Lowell
6:40.89
1
60
Lomeli, Alejandra
09
Willow Glen
6:43.51
1
61
Chin, Karen
12
Lowell
6:44.66
1
62
Chen, Yutong
10
Lynbrook
6:46.23
1
63
Copeland, Travette
10
Willow Glen
6:46.33
1
64
Bassett, Emma
09
Willow Glen
6:52.47
1
65
Woodward, Jaclyn
09
Notre Dame (SJ)
6:54.83
1
66
Yniguez, Kenya
10
Woodside
6:56.92
1
67
Nguyen, Kimberly
12
Silver Creek
6:57.36
1
68
San Juan, Yasmeen
09
Willow Glen
7:10.81
1
69
Mccabe, Kylie
09
Willow Glen
8:17.93
1
--
Lomeli, Daniela
11
Willow Glen
NT
1
--
Jacobson, Cassie
12
Archbishop Mitty
NT
1
--
Tan, Jennifer
10
Lynbrook
NT
1
--
Yang, Rebecca
10
Lynbrook
NT
1
--
Ronne, Emma
10
Cupertino
NT
1
--
Zhao, Carolyn
10
Lynbrook
NT
1
--
DeGuzman, Viviene
10
Lowell
NT
1
--
Kanaley, Kathleen
09
Lowell
NT
1
--
Narasimhan, Mohini
09
Leland
NT
1
--
Catabay, Caitlyn
09
Westmont
NT
1
--
Linehan, Amy
10
Presentation
NT
1
--
Wilkerson, Kendall
10
Presentation
NT
1
--
McAlpine, Chelsea
11
Santa Teresa
NT
1
--
Saxton, Amy
12
St Francis (Moun
NT
1
--
Casarez, Rosie
12
St Francis (Moun
NT
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kriege, Mary
12
Archbishop Mitty
11:18.62
1
2
Gong, Maryann
10
Granada
11:34.25
1
3
Vasquez, Laura
11
Presentation
11:35.12
1
4
Castro, Katie
12
Los Gatos
11:43.74
1
5
Katz, Danielle
10
Los Gatos
11:50.84
1
6
Blake, Abby
11
Westmont
12:01.20
1
7
Skokowski, Rachel
12
Castilleja
12:05.48
1
8
Johnson, Alyssa
10
Leland
12:06.43
1
9
Barajas, Yaritza
11
Oak Grove
12:14.54
1
10
Shlee, Lauren
09
Willow Glen
12:18.77
1
11
Cooper, Madeline
10
Presentation
12:29.97
1
12
Jensen, Jessica
09
San Lorenzo vall
12:33.25
1
13
Lamb, Emily
10
San Lorenzo vall
12:34.32
1
14
Lemco, Eleanor
10
Prospect
12:37.13
1
15
Weigel, Adela
09
San Lorenzo vall
12:37.55
1
16
Maloney-mccrystle, Fiona
10
Castilleja
12:53.71
1
17
Hemmady, Shona
11
Cupertino
12:56.19
1
18
Linehan, Amy
10
Presentation
13:02.68
1
19
Wilkerson, Jenna
10
Presentation
13:04.30
1
20
Whang, Sabrina
10
St Francis (Moun
13:06.40
1
21
Pfeiffer, Claire
12
Leland
13:10.21
1
22
Wilkerson, Kendall
10
Presentation
13:11.28
1
23
Barraza, Emma
10
Prospect
13:15.60
1
24
McAlpine, Chelsea
11
Santa Teresa
13:21.20
1
25
Novak-federmeyer, Sammy
10
Menlo-Atherton
13:21.29
1
26
Darmousseh, Sweden
09
Santa Teresa
13:23.59
1
27
Fan, Jessica
10
Lynbrook
13:30.36
1
28
Edwards, Elizabeth
12
Presentation
13:43.57
1
29
Mears, Allison
10
San Lorenzo vall
13:46.35
1
30
Jaca, Lauren
10
Woodside
13:54.56
1
31
Paz, Leilani
10
Woodside
14:34.52
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yen, Crystal
11
Saratoga
15.51
nwi
1
2
Dobbins, Christina
12
Woodside
16.29
nwi
1
3
Alexis, Mina
12
St Ignatius
16.80
nwi
1
4
Duffner, Taylor
12
Woodside
16.99
nwi
1
5
Vance, Summer
10
Los Gatos
17.22
nwi
1
6
Fkiaras, Eleni
11
Leland
17.24
nwi
1
7
Nilles, Christina
12
Mountain View
17.48
nwi
1
8
Messick, Morgan
12
Santa Teresa
17.61
nwi
1
9
Boyington, Danielle
10
Santa Clara
17.83
nwi
1
10
Yasevich, Yana
10
St Ignatius
17.87
nwi
1
11
Tatum, Danielle
10
Los Gatos
18.00
nwi
1
12
Flowerman, Camila
12
Sir Francis Drak
18.30
nwi
1
13
Goranson, Rachel
09
Valley Christian
18.35
nwi
1
14
Maroney, Darian
11
San Benito (Holl
18.37
nwi
1
15
Benham, Megan
11
St Francis (Moun
18.49
nwi
1
16
Holmlund, Luci
12
Redwood Christia
18.56
nwi
1
17
Heneghan, Nicole
12
Notre Dame (SJ)
18.88
nwi
1
18
Casas, Bree
10
San Benito (Holl
18.95
nwi
1
19
Hettema, Amanda
10
Willow Glen
18.97
nwi
1
20
Schelling, Kayla
11
Redwood Christia
19.14
nwi
1
21
Tom, Erica
11
St Francis (Moun
19.22
nwi
1
21
Butler, Jennifer
10
Los Gatos
19.22
nwi
1
23
Haynish, Tawne
11
San Benito (Holl
19.43
nwi
1
24
Kiana, Munoz
10
Mt Pleasant
19.44
nwi
1
25
Diaz, Abby
10
Redwood Christia
19.56
nwi
1
26
Uy, Rachel
11
Redwood Christia
19.68
nwi
1
27
Moore, Katherine
10
Cupertino
19.76
nwi
1
28
Nguyen, Isabelle
10
St Francis (Moun
19.79
nwi
1
29
Hernandez, Justine
12
Santa Teresa
20.02
nwi
1
30
Sanchez, Michaela
09
San Lorenzo vall
20.83
nwi
1
31
Uy, Kirsten
09
Redwood Christia
21.10
nwi
1
32
Pineda, Vanessa
09
Abraham Lincoln
21.42
nwi
1
33
Butler, Rachel
11
Santa Teresa
21.59
nwi
1
34
Mitchell, Rachael
09
Santa Teresa
22.04
nwi
1
35
O'callahan, Virginia
10
Carlmont
23.07
nwi
1
36
Jones, Kalaya
11
Mt Diablo
24.07
nwi
1
37
Haar, Paige
10
Archbishop Mitty
24.32
nwi
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Cortney
12
Archbishop Mitty
47.23
1
2
Dobbins, Christina
12
Woodside
47.59
1
3
Fkiaras, Eleni
11
Leland
48.08
1
4
Nakagawa, Mari
11
Sir Francis Drak
49.01
1
5
Gao, Katherine
12
Lowell
49.20
1
6
Drennan, Amanda
12
Willow Glen
49.43
1
7
Muegge, Jule
12
Carmel
49.59
1
8
Benham, Megan
11
St Francis (Moun
50.46
1
9
Boyington, Danielle
10
Santa Clara
50.50
1
10
Perez, Rhaissel
12
Everett Alvarez
51.45
1
11
Gradiska, Laura
10
Menlo-Atherton
51.92
1
12
Kiana, Munoz
10
Mt Pleasant
51.93
1
13
Tatum, Danielle
10
Los Gatos
51.97
1
14
Yasevich, Yana
10
St Ignatius
52.16
1
14
McKown, Mara
10
Mountain View
52.16
1
16
Maroney, Darian
11
San Benito (Holl
54.27
1
17
Hernandez, Justine
12
Santa Teresa
54.71
1
18
Uy, Rachel
11
Redwood Christia
55.37
1
19
Haynish, Tawne
11
San Benito (Holl
55.78
1
20
Winick, Sarah
10
Mountain View
56.26
1
21
Fang, Cecilia
10
Lowell
56.36
1
22
Casas, Bree
10
San Benito (Holl
56.91
1
23
Yu, Hester
12
Lowell
56.95
1
24
Tom, Erica
11
St Francis (Moun
57.67
1
25
Diaz, Abby
10
Redwood Christia
57.68
1
26
Sanchez, Michaela
09
San Lorenzo vall
57.80
1
27
Jaramillo, Renee
11
Redwood Christia
58.05
1
28
Gee, Justine
10
Redwood Christia
58.61
1
29
Mulla-carillo, Sumaya
09
Notre Dame (SJ)
1:00.53
1
30
Lam, Rachel
10
Lowell
1:01.36
1
31
Jones, Kalaya
11
Mt Diablo
1:10.31
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Archbishop Mitty
49.19
1
2
Relay Team
Woodside
51.77
1
3
Relay Team
Los Altos
51.86
1
4
Relay Team
Saratoga
52.24
1
5
Relay Team
Presentation
52.31
1
6
Relay Team
Los Gatos
52.33
1
7
Relay Team
Menlo-Atherton
53.06
1
8
Relay Team
Pioneer
53.16
1
9
Relay Team
San Benito (Holl
53.66
1
10
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SJ)
53.89
1
11
Relay Team
San Lorenzo vall
54.14
1
12
Relay Team
Prospect
54.38
1
13
Relay Team
Gilroy
54.71
1
14
Relay Team
Leland
54.78
1
15
Relay Team
Willow Glen
55.81
1
16
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SJ)
56.44
1
17
Relay Team
Silver Creek
56.49
1
18
Relay Team
St Ignatius
1:03.60
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Los Gatos
4:11.08
1
2
Relay Team
Sir Francis Drak
4:13.23
1
3
Relay Team
Lowell
4:15.53
1
4
Relay Team
Leland
4:22.52
1
5
Relay Team
San Benito (Holl
4:24.40
1
6
Relay Team
Gilroy
4:29.58
1
7
Relay Team
Menlo-Atherton
4:37.61
1
8
Relay Team
Lowell
4:38.10
1
9
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SJ)
5:02.04
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cai, Cathy
11
Abraham Lincoln
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
2
Speech, Melanie
11
Lowell
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
3
Davis, Zoe
12
Sir Francis Drak
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
4
Weber, Kaylee
12
Sir Francis Drak
34-05.50
(10.50m)
1
5
Ossai, Leslie
12
Archbishop Mitty
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
6
Alnas, Krystal
11
San Benito (Holl
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
7
Sandoval, Sarina
11
Gilroy
33-10.50
(10.33m)
1
8
Steadmon, Tarra
12
Leigh
33-02.50
(10.12m)
1
9
Kimbo, Angeline
12
Gilroy
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
10
Mendoza, Sabrina
10
Mills
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
11
Data, Mary
11
St Francis (Moun
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
12
Hamel, Jordan
12
Los Altos
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
13
Lowther, Breanna
09
San Benito (Holl
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
14
Allston, Jaylyn
10
Abraham Lincoln
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
15
Burt, Skyler
10
Granada
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
16
Puccinelli, Francesca
10
St Ignatius
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
17
Murillo, Mariella
11
St Francis (Moun
28-09.50
(8.78m)
1
18
Dickerson, Megan
09
St Ignatius
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
19
Hutchins, Taji
11
Archbishop Mitty
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
20
Mckee, Lindsay
11
Santa Teresa
28-03.50
(8.62m)
1
21
Fajardo, Ivonne
11
Carlmont
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
22
Gonzalez, Jayme
11
Santa Teresa
26-01.00
(7.95m)
1
23
Vitug, Reyna
10
St Ignatius
25-09.00
(7.85m)
1
24
Brenner, Carina
12
Santa Teresa
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
24
Sataraka, Christina
10
Prospect
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
24
Oyarsun, Catherine
10
Willow Glen
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
27
Enriquez, Daniela
10
Homestead
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
28
Yi, Kathy
11
Homestead
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
29
Amorese, Lauren
11
Los Altos
24-08.50
(7.53m)
1
30
Lopez-solorzano, Diana
11
Menlo-Atherton
24-06.00
(7.47m)
1
31
Malle, Langi
11
Woodside
24-05.00
(7.44m)
1
32
Sangster, Heather
11
Los Altos
24-01.00
(7.34m)
1
32
Fitzsimon, Siobhan
10
St Ignatius
24-01.00
(7.34m)
1
34
Seleshi, Rebecca
10
Willow Glen
23-09.00
(7.24m)
1
35
Aquilar, Sophia
12
St Ignatius
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
36
Tagilala, Oli
12
Woodside
23-05.00
(7.14m)
1
37
Soto, Jocelyne
11
San Benito (Holl
22-11.00
(6.99m)
1
38
Miller, Sarah
09
Prospect
22-01.00
(6.73m)
1
39
Christian, Kate
12
St Ignatius
21-10.50
(6.67m)
1
40
Mccarthy, Kelly
11
St Ignatius
21-02.50
(6.46m)
1
41
Ax, Leanne
09
Homestead
19-08.00
(5.99m)
1
42
Pasini, Giovanna
10
St Ignatius
18-05.00
(5.61m)
1
43
Reed, Leah
09
Redwood Christia
18-04.00
(5.59m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allston, Jaylyn
10
Abraham Lincoln
108-04
(33.02m)
1
2
Alnas, Krystal
11
San Benito (Holl
103-10
(31.65m)
1
3
Kellogg, Cameron
10
San Lorenzo vall
103-09
(31.62m)
1
4
Cai, Cathy
11
Abraham Lincoln
103-07
(31.57m)
1
5
Steadmon, Tarra
12
Leigh
102-08
(31.29m)
1
6
Gonzalez, Jayme
11
Santa Teresa
99-03
(30.25m)
1
7
Hamel, Jordan
12
Los Altos
98-01
(29.90m)
1
8
Kimbo, Angeline
12
Gilroy
97-09
(29.79m)
1
9
Flores, Diana
11
Oak Grove
95-07
(29.13m)
1
10
Mendoza, Sabrina
10
Mills
93-02
(28.40m)
1
11
Oberhelman, Lindsey
10
Leland
91-01
(27.76m)
1
12
Banda, Arlene
12
Oak Grove
89-09
(27.36m)
1
13
Brenner, Carina
12
Santa Teresa
89-06
(27.28m)
1
14
Guerra, Celia
10
Oak Grove
87-07
(26.70m)
1
15
Puccinelli, Francesca
10
St Ignatius
87-06
(26.67m)
1
16
Davis, Zoe
12
Sir Francis Drak
86-09
(26.44m)
1
17
Burt, Skyler
10
Granada
83-06
(25.45m)
1
18
Fitzsimon, Siobhan
10
St Ignatius
82-03
(25.07m)
1
19
Weber, Kaylee
12
Sir Francis Drak
79-09
(24.31m)
1
20
Sangster, Heather
11
Los Altos
79-00
(24.08m)
1
21
Dickerson, Megan
09
St Ignatius
78-00
(23.77m)
1
22
Sataraka, Christina
10
Prospect
77-10
(23.72m)
1
23
Fajardo, Ivonne
11
Carlmont
77-02
(23.52m)
1
24
Christian, Kate
12
St Ignatius
77-01
(23.50m)
1
25
Vitug, Reyna
10
St Ignatius
76-01
(23.19m)
1
26
Aquilar, Sophia
12
St Ignatius
75-03
(22.94m)
1
27
Cai, Michelle
11
Abraham Lincoln
74-10
(22.81m)
1
28
Lopez-solorzano, Diana
11
Menlo-Atherton
74-06
(22.71m)
1
29
Amorese, Lauren
11
Los Altos
73-05
(22.38m)
1
30
Yi, Kathy
11
Homestead
73-02
(22.30m)
1
31
Mccarthy, Kelly
11
St Ignatius
72-11
(22.23m)
1
32
Jordan, Scott
Archbishop Mitty
72-06
(22.10m)
1
33
Mckee, Lindsay
11
Santa Teresa
72-01
(21.97m)
1
34
Oyarsun, Catherine
10
Willow Glen
71-07
(21.82m)
1
35
Ossai, Leslie
12
Archbishop Mitty
71-02
(21.69m)
1
36
Murillo, Mariella
11
St Francis (Moun
70-10
(21.59m)
1
36
Allen, Halie
11
Santa Teresa
70-10
(21.59m)
1
38
Malle, Langi
11
Woodside
69-10
(21.29m)
1
--
Lowther, Breanna
09
San Benito (Holl
ND
(--)
1
--
Tagilala, Oli
12
Woodside
ND
(--)
1
--
Walstrum, Cassie
12
Notre Dame (SJ)
ND
(--)
1
--
Birdsley, Isabella
10
Willow Glen
ND
(--)
1
--
Woodward, Jaclyn
09
Notre Dame (SJ)
ND
(--)
1
--
Pasini, Giovanna
10
St Ignatius
ND
(--)
1
--
Graves, Brianna
09
Homestead
ND
(--)
1
--
Soto, Jocelyne
11
San Benito (Holl
ND
(--)
1
--
Ruiz, Alicia
10
Oak Grove
ND
(--)
1
--
Gutierrez, Carey
11
San Benito (Holl
ND
(--)
1
--
Hall, Jamie
09
Notre Dame (SJ)
ND
(--)
1
--
Reames, Kristen
09
Notre Dame (SJ)
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mckown, Kylie
11
Mountain View
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
San Juan, Tatiana
09
St Francis (Moun
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Dobbins, Christina
12
Woodside
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Jung, Kendall
11
Archbishop Mitty
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Hettema, Amanda
10
Willow Glen
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Robinson, Morgan
11
Homestead
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Dugall, Nia
11
Mt Pleasant
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Caldwell, Alex
11
Archbishop Mitty
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Tolbert, Sophia
10
Sir Francis Drak
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Baird, Kristen
Henry M. Gunn
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Fox, Alex
12
St Ignatius
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Liem, Marika
12
San Benito (Holl
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Nguyen, Heather
10
Leland
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Keating, Paige
12
Menlo-Atherton
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Mcinerny, Tessie
12
St Ignatius
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Doherty, Katelyn
10
Menlo-Atherton
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Borst, Johanna
11
Archbishop Mitty
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
De Jong, Danielle
11
Archbishop Mitty
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
19
Haynish, Tawne
11
San Benito (Holl
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
19
Mcguinness, Molly
11
St Ignatius
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
19
Cleary, Megan
11
St Ignatius
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
19
Constantz, Annalise
10
Woodside
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Pockalny, Megan
09
Woodside
NH
(--)
1
--
Lucas, Courtney
10
Woodside
NH
(--)
1
--
Burke, Madeleine
11
St Ignatius
NH
(--)
1
--
Lawrence, Allie
09
Branham
NH
(--)
1
--
Obilor, Leanne
12
Presentation
NH
(--)
1
--
Nguyen, Kelly
12
Silver Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Nguyen, Katie
10
Silver Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Colvin, Caitlin
11
Castilleja
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Speech, Melanie
11
Lowell
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
2
Chan, Cheri
12
St Ignatius
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
3
Ngyen, Ailene
11
Saratoga
16-08.75
(5.10m)
nwi
1
4
Gao, Katherine
12
Lowell
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
5
Leath, Cydney
11
Mt Pleasant
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
5
Cai, Michelle
11
Abraham Lincoln
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
7
Holmlund, Luci
12
Redwood Christia
15-09.75
(4.82m)
nwi
1
8
Tovar, Naomi
09
Menlo-Atherton
15-08.75
(4.79m)
nwi
1
9
Moyer, Camille
12
Los Gatos
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
9
Wilson, Savanna
10
San Benito (Holl
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
11
Santos, Therese
11
Archbishop Mitty
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
12
Boyle, Annie
09
Cupertino
15-04.25
(4.68m)
nwi
1
12
Bailey, Jocelyn
12
Presentation
15-04.25
(4.68m)
nwi
1
14
Hyndman, Emma
10
St Ignatius
15-03.75
(4.67m)
nwi
1
15
Francisco, Aliya
09
Silver Creek
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
16
Kuechle, Alexa
09
Leland
15-01.75
(4.62m)
nwi
1
17
Dueck, Janae
10
Leland
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
18
Seymour, Jessica
12
Archbishop Mitty
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
19
Lam, Jenny
12
Abraham Lincoln
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
20
Estrella, Jennifer
11
Willow Glen
14-09.75
(4.51m)
nwi
1
21
Rubio, Juliet
12
St Francis (Moun
14-09.25
(4.50m)
nwi
1
22
Uy, Rachel
11
Redwood Christia
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
23
Schelling, Kayla
11
Redwood Christia
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
24
Cusick, Maggie
09
Notre Dame (SJ)
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
25
Sellers, Aurelia
12
Presentation
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
26
Dugall, Nia
11
Mt Pleasant
14-02.25
(4.32m)
nwi
1
27
Cai, Cathy
11
Abraham Lincoln
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
27
Leung, Stephanie
12
Lowell
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
29
Torrecampo, Desiree
10
Silver Creek
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
30
Estioko, Alexis
11
Notre Dame (SJ)
13-11.25
(4.25m)
nwi
1
30
McKown, Mara
10
Mountain View
13-11.25
(4.25m)
nwi
1
32
Brown, Jena
09
Pioneer
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
33
Lau, Megan
10
St Ignatius
13-08.75
(4.18m)
nwi
1
34
Gee, Justine
10
Redwood Christia
13-06.25
(4.12m)
nwi
1
35
Quesada, Sam
12
St Ignatius
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
35
Lawrence, Allie
09
Branham
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
35
Huynh, Stephanie
12
Lowell
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
35
Chin, Kristen
11
Leland
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
39
Khatri, Maya
12
Castilleja
10-01.00
(3.07m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nielsen, Kendal
11
Bear River
36-04.00
(11.07m)
nwi
1
2
Eggleston, Ashley
12
Archbishop Mitty
35-02.50
(10.73m)
nwi
1
3
Lauren, Johnson
St Francis (Moun
34-03.50
(10.45m)
nwi
1
4
Mckown, Kylie
11
Mountain View
33-05.25
(10.19m)
nwi
1
5
Wood, Cortney
12
Archbishop Mitty
33-01.75
(10.10m)
nwi
1
6
Li, Catherine
11
Los Altos
33-00.00
(10.06m)
nwi
1
7
Gao, Katherine
12
Lowell
32-08.25
(9.96m)
nwi
1
8
Boyle, Annie
09
Cupertino
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
1
9
Lawrence, Allie
09
Branham
32-04.00
(9.86m)
nwi
1
10
Holmlund, Luci
12
Redwood Christia
32-02.50
(9.82m)
nwi
1
11
Francisco, Aliya
09
Silver Creek
32-00.50
(9.77m)
nwi
1
12
Dueck, Janae
10
Leland
31-10.75
(9.72m)
nwi
1
13
Yang, Mindy
10
Carlmont
31-08.25
(9.66m)
nwi
1
14
Cai, Michelle
11
Abraham Lincoln
31-07.50
(9.64m)
nwi
1
15
Duffner, Taylor
12
Woodside
31-07.00
(9.63m)
nwi
1
15
Bickerstaff, Mercedes
11
St Francis (Moun
31-07.00
(9.63m)
nwi
1
17
Chin, Kristen
11
Leland
31-06.25
(9.61m)
nwi
1
18
Muegge, Jule
12
Carmel
31-05.75
(9.59m)
nwi
1
19
Baird, Kristen
Henry M. Gunn
31-05.25
(9.58m)
nwi
1
20
Kuechle, Alexa
09
Leland
31-03.75
(9.54m)
nwi
1
21
Uy, Rachel
11
Redwood Christia
31-01.50
(9.49m)
nwi
1
22
Nilles, Christina
12
Mountain View
31-00.75
(9.47m)
nwi
1
23
Hettema, Amanda
10
Willow Glen
31-00.25
(9.46m)
nwi
1
24
Maroney, Darian
11
San Benito (Holl
30-11.50
(9.44m)
nwi
1
25
Sellers, Aurelia
12
Presentation
30-11.25
(9.43m)
nwi
1
26
Shen, Jenny
12
Homestead
30-03.00
(9.22m)
nwi
1
26
Estioko, Alexis
11
Notre Dame (SJ)
30-03.00
(9.22m)
nwi
1
28
Torrecampo, Desiree
10
Silver Creek
29-09.75
(9.09m)
nwi
1
29
Rauber, Hope
11
Carmel
29-09.25
(9.07m)
nwi
1
30
Brown, Haley
11
Archbishop Mitty
29-04.00
(8.94m)
nwi
1
31
Graham, Julia
11
Archbishop Mitty
29-02.25
(8.90m)
nwi
1
32
Cai, Cathy
11
Abraham Lincoln
29-02.00
(8.89m)
nwi
1
33
Liem, Marika
12
San Benito (Holl
29-01.25
(8.87m)
nwi
1
34
Rubio, Juliet
12
St Francis (Moun
29-00.50
(8.85m)
nwi
1
35
Nguyen, Katie
10
Silver Creek
28-11.25
(8.82m)
nwi
1
36
Lam, Jenny
12
Abraham Lincoln
28-08.75
(8.76m)
nwi
1
37
Tom, Bethany
09
Pioneer
27-07.50
(8.42m)
nwi
1
38
Tom, Beth
10
Abraham Lincoln
27-06.50
(8.39m)
nwi
1
39
Schelling, Kayla
11
Redwood Christia
27-01.50
(8.27m)
nwi
1
40
King, Alexandria
12
San Benito (Holl
26-11.00
(8.20m)
nwi
1
--
Constantz, Annalise
10
Woodside
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ruiz, Brittany
10
Abraham Lincoln
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Deng, Wiinie
09
Abraham Lincoln
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bolton, Rachel
11
Homestead
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Planell, Diamara
12
Los Altos
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Hendel, Keren
10
Westmont
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
Soley, Emily
12
Westmont
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
Engle, Marissa
12
Homestead
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Jaques, Taylore
09
Presentation
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
Flynn, Jorja
12
Carlmont
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
Bristow, Courtney
11
St Ignatius
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
Mccarthy, Emma
10
Presentation
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Lam, Lin
12
Mt Pleasant
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Schade, Casey
12
Carlmont
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Lam, Monique
12
Carlmont
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
12
Meldrum, Kayleen
10
Ann Sobrato
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
12
Mcalexander, Reina
Terra Nova
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
12
Brickley, Liz
11
Piedmont
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
16
Davis, Ellen
11
Piedmont
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
16
Nicolas, Alyana
11
Mt Pleasant
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
16
Chung, Stella
10
Santa Clara
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
16
Chan, Miranda
Notre Dame (Belm
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
16
Cusick, Maggie
09
Notre Dame (SJ)
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
21
Baker, Kim
11
Santa Teresa
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
21
Karim, Asha
10
Carlmont
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
21
Garrrow, Audrey
11
St Francis (Moun
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
21
Rivera, Zyra
10
Mt Pleasant
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
21
Tsang, Maggie
10
Carlmont
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
26
Sommer, Maya
10
St Ignatius
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
26
Chao, Sarah
12
San Benito (Holl
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
26
O'neil, Kathy
12
Presentation
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
26
Cotter, Eden
10
St Ignatius
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
26
O'callahan, Virginia
10
Carlmont
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
26
Doherty, Katelyn
10
Menlo-Atherton
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
San Juan, Tatiana
09
St Francis (Moun
NH
(--)
1
--
Casas, Bree
10
San Benito (Holl
NH
(--)
1
--
Bogden, Amanda
10
Ann Sobrato
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#k-bell
#invitational
More news
2011 LIVE Results - Stanford Invite
66 shares:
K Bell Invitational
,
Abraham Lincoln High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
Abraham Lincoln High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
,
Adrian Wilcox High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Clara, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Westmont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Campbell, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
4
2019
27
2018
13
2017
13
2016
25
2015
1
1
2014
7
5
2013
6
15
2012
1
3
2011
1
7
2010
5
2009
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#k-bell
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!